Logitech Zone Learn Over-Ear 3.5 mm

Price History
• Wired Logitech headset for schools and learning applications
• Advanced control via the Logi Tune app
• Compatible with Windows and Mac computers
• Military-grade and drop-tested from up to 1.2 meters
• Comfortable fit for long-term use
• Fully replaceable and upgradeable design
• Plug-and-play functionality with 3.5 mm jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Learn Over-Ear 3.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Zone Learn Wired Headset with Microphone for Learners, Comfortable and Adjustable Fit for Kids, 3.5mm AUX, for Windows/MacOS/iPadOS/Android/Mobile - Over-Ear, Blue B0C1WKTJ87
Designed for Students, Built for Schools: A wired headset that’s specially designed for students’ head sizes and educational needs and made to work with most devices, operating systems and conference platforms. Sustained Comfort and Fit: Uninterrupted, sustained learning with ultra-soft padded headband with even-weight distribution, padded leatherette earpads and rotatable ear cups Optimal Sizing: Micro-adjustable slider arms allow for an optimal fit, especially for smaller head sizes; the kids headset stays in optimal position so students can focus on learning Audio Tuned for Learning: Audio drivers tuned for voice clarity and optimised for digital learning applications that involves speaking, reading, testing and language learning Durable Headphones: Built for day-to-day school use; durable, wipe-tested and tested to exceed military standards of drop protection (4ft); flexibility reduces breakage, along with a rigid mic
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Learn 981-001389
Zone Learn is designed for learning and built for schools. With a comfortable. micro-adjustable fit. audio designed for educational applications. and fully swappable. upgradeable cables and ear pads. Zone Learn is built for sustained focus. and long-term use. It’s been extensively tested to meet the military standard 810G (4 feet - 1.2 m). Plug-and-play capabilities include a 3.5 mm AUX. and USB-C. so it works across most devices. operating systems. and conferencing platforms. Zone learn is made from a minimum of 20% recycled post-consumer materials; 100% PVC free. VOC free. paint-free. with a water-based PU under consideration; packaging uses zero plastics.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Learn. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Technology: Wired. Reco 981-001389
Logitech Zone Learn. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Technology: Wired. Reco, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Learn 409769
Zone Learn is designed for learning and built for schools. With a comfortable micro-adjustable fit audio designed for educational applications and fully swappable upgradeable cables and ear pads Zone Learn is built for sustained focus and long-term use. Its been extensively tested to meet the military standard 810G (4 feet - 1.2 m). Plug-and-play capabilities include a 3.5 mm AUX and USB-C so it works across most devices operating systems and conferencing platforms. Zone learn is made from a minimum of 20% recycled post-consumer materials; 100% PVC free VOC free paint-free with a water-based PU under consideration; packaging uses zero plastics.
prodImage
£44.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Learn Over Ear 3.5mm AUX 982-000154
Logitech Zone Learn Over Ear 3.5mm AUX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£91.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired Logitech headset for schools and learning applications
Advanced control via the Logi Tune app
Compatible with Windows and Mac computers
Military-grade and drop-tested from up to 1.2 meters
Comfortable fit for long-term use
Fully replaceable and upgradeable design
Plug-and-play functionality with 3.5 mm jack

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone Learn Over-Ear 3.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Perfect design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
We've been using a variety of these for a few months now and i'm super happy with what this design delivers
Perfect design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
We've been using a variety of these for a few months now and i'm super happy with what this design delivers
Perfect design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
We've been using a variety of these for a few months now and i'm super happy with what this design delivers
Perfect design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
We've been using a variety of these for a few months now and i'm super happy with what this design delivers
Perfect design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
We've been using a variety of these for a few months now and i'm super happy with what this design delivers
With reviews from

Logitech Zone Learn Over-Ear 3.5 mm Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
9

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 23 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£149.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 10 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G321 Lightspeed
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sennheiser SC 130 USB (508314)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama BT700
£28.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly EncorePro HW510
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust GXT 498 Forta
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1X
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Mono
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS C10
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Cloud Jet Dual
£34.68
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Zone Learn Over-Ear 3.5 mm
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel