EPOS C10

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS C10
from £34.90to £48.704 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Headset
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS C10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS SENNHEISER C10 USB headset with microphone, Wired headphones with simple and flexible USB C connection BrainAdapt Technology 10926-FBA
MAXIMIZE YOUR COMFORT AND PERFORMANCE | Bluetooth headset with thick, soft, on-ear leatherette earpads, enabling all-day comfort and passive noise damping FLEXIBLE CONNECTIVITY | Enjoy multi-point connectivity that lets you connect these headset with microphones to two devices simultaneously, via Bluetooth or the USB-A dongle MICROSOFT TEAMS AND ZOOM CERTIFIED AND UC OPTIMIZED | Get a seamless work or study experience with a wireless headset optimized for efficient voice and video calls, certified for Microsoft Teams and Zoom EPOS BrainAdaptTM | Headsets that are built on EPOS BrainAdaptTM technology are designed to support the brain’s natural way of processing sound. This means less fatigue and more focus for both you and the people you are communicating with
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Demant Sound Epos Audio A/S EPOS SENNHEISER C10 USB headset with microphone, Wired headphones with simple an
EPOS SENNHEISER C10 USB headset with microphone, Wired headphones with simple an, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£43.08
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER C10 3.5 mm headset with microphone | Wired headphones with simple and flexible 3.5 mm connection BrainAdapt™ Technology B0CLVQK68F
SUPERIOR STEREO SOUND - Immerse yourself in every detail with the C10 3.5 mm superior stereo audio. It delivers crystal-clear communication during work calls and multimedia sessions, for a high-quality and reliable sound experience. PLUG-AND-PLAY SIMPLICITY - Enjoy effortless connectivity with the C10 headset. Its plug-and-play feature allows for seamless connection through the 3.5 mm jack, ensuring a hasslefree and convenient setup FUNCTIONALITY MEETS STYLISH DESIGN - Experience the perfect blend of functionality, elegant design, and exceptional comfort with the C10 headset. The discreet boom arm ensures excellent voice pick-up without compromising on style. EPOS BrainAdapt TECHNOLOGY - EPOS BrainAdapt is a group of pioneering technologies that work together to improve cognitive performance. Headsets that are built on EPOS BrainAdapt technology are designed to support the brain's natural way of processing sound. "Works With Chromebook" CERTIFIED - The C10 3.5 mm is "Works With Chromebook" certified, ensuring seamless compatibility. Enjoy a smooth and effortless experience with your Chromebook.
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER C10 USB headset with microphone, Wired headphones with simple and flexible USB C connection BrainAdapt Technology 10926-FBA
MAXIMIZE YOUR COMFORT AND PERFORMANCE | Bluetooth headset with thick, soft, on-ear leatherette earpads, enabling all-day comfort and passive noise damping FLEXIBLE CONNECTIVITY | Enjoy multi-point connectivity that lets you connect these headset with microphones to two devices simultaneously, via Bluetooth or the USB-A dongle MICROSOFT TEAMS AND ZOOM CERTIFIED AND UC OPTIMIZED | Get a seamless work or study experience with a wireless headset optimized for efficient voice and video calls, certified for Microsoft Teams and Zoom EPOS BrainAdaptTM | Headsets that are built on EPOS BrainAdaptTM technology are designed to support the brain’s natural way of processing sound. This means less fatigue and more focus for both you and the people you are communicating with
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:136 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC
Installation Type:Half-open
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.78 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS C10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.72
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)
£259.28
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Biz 1500 USB Mono
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astro A10 Xbox One
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Bluetooth Office Headset (126-23)
£39.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly EncorePro HW510
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1X
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly RIG 400HS
£27.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Epos Adapt 165T USB-C II (1000906)
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Duo
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Flex
£34.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS C10
F Trade GmbH
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel