EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T (1001039)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T (1001039)
from £298.69to £401.158 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Wireless headset for desk phone, PC/Mac, smartphone
• RJ, USB, and Bluetooth connectivity
• Dual microphone with noise cancellation
• ActiveGard hearing protection, ultra-wideband EPOS sound
• Busylight LED, optimized for Microsoft Teams
• Talk time up to 14 hours, fast charging 50% in 30 minutes
• Conference mode for up to 4 headsets, compatible with all desk phones and softphones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T (1001039)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T EU/UK/AUS - Premium Wireless DECT Headset for Office Professionals B0C3XLXK2P
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft leatherette ear pads and versatile wearing styles for consistent comfort and efficiency NOISE-CANCELLING TECHNOLOGY: Advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system meets Teams Open Office specifications for superior sound ENHANCED CONNECTIVITY: Pairs easily with all devices, offering an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft for total flexibility SECURE COMMUNICATION: Features Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification for enhanced call security RICH MULTIMEDIA EXPERIENCE: Enjoy exceptional quality stereo sound for music and multimedia
prodImage
£298.69
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T - EU/UK/AUS Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Ca 1001039
Double-sided. wireless DECT headset with triple connectivity for professionals using PC/softphone. desk phone and mobile. Super wideband audio and a noise-cancelling system create this superior audio solution. Empower your workforce with a headset that boosts productivity by creating focus. For the evolving modern workplace. the IMPACT SDW 5066T provides superior sound. multi-device usability. excellent comfort and seamless customer interaction. The IMPACT 5000T is a flexible. future-proof Microsoft Teams Certified DECT headset solution that meets the Microsoft Teams Open Office specifications. It delivers a secure. intuitive. and smooth Teams experience. with premium audio. powerful wireless reach and a streamlined. clean design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£319.34
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T EU/UK/AUS - Premium Wireless DECT Headset for Office Professionals 1001039>>EPOS
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft leatherette ear pads and versatile wearing styles for consistent comfort and efficiency NOISE-CANCELLING TECHNOLOGY: Advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system meets Teams Open Office specifications for superior sound ENHANCED CONNECTIVITY: Pairs easily with all devices, offering an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft for total flexibility SECURE COMMUNICATION: Features Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification for enhanced call security RICH MULTIMEDIA EXPERIENCE: Enjoy exceptional quality stereo sound for music and multimedia
prodImage
£332.36
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T Premium Wireless DECT Headset For Office Professionals 1001039
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T Premium Wireless DECT Headset For Office Professionals, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T - EU/UK/AUS
The Impact SDW 5066T - EU/UK/AUS from EPOS is a high-quality communication device designed to enhance your audio experience. With its sleek design...
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact SDW 5066T DUO DECT Headset EU/UK/AUS (1001039)
Epos Impact SDW 5066T DUO DECT Headset EU/UK/AUS (1001039), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Microphones/ Speakers
prodImage
£367.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £367.77 / Unit
More offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T EU/UK/AUS - Premium Wireless DECT Headset for Office Professionals 0100011634
ALL-DAY COMFORT: Soft leatherette ear pads and versatile wearing styles for consistent comfort and efficiency NOISE-CANCELLING TECHNOLOGY: Advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system meets Teams Open Office specifications for superior sound ENHANCED CONNECTIVITY: Pairs easily with all devices, offering an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft for total flexibility SECURE COMMUNICATION: Features Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification for enhanced call security RICH MULTIMEDIA EXPERIENCE: Enjoy exceptional quality stereo sound for music and multimedia
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T Wireless 3 in 1 Stereo Headset and Base SDW5066T
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T Wireless 3 in 1 Stereo Headset and Base, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£401.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless headset for desk phone, PC/Mac, smartphone
RJ, USB, and Bluetooth connectivity
Dual microphone with noise cancellation
ActiveGard hearing protection, ultra-wideband EPOS sound
Busylight LED, optimized for Microsoft Teams
Talk time up to 14 hours, fast charging 50% in 30 minutes
Conference mode for up to 4 headsets, compatible with all desk phones and softphones

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T (1001039)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£244.01
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony INZONE H9 II
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kraken V4 Pro
£304.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Delta II-KJP
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Kithara
£283.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC (1001131)
£250.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Tiamat 7.1 V2
£317.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS (1001023)
£309.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Poly Savi 7320 Office (8D3F7AA)
£273.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063 - EU/UK/AUS (1001017)
£272.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T (1001039)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£298.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.34
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£332.36
Shipping: Free
greenboxshop
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel