Beyerdynamic MMX 300 Pro

Price History
• Wired gaming and multimedia headset
• Frequency range from 5 Hz to 40 kHz
• Impedance of 48 Ohms
• Noise-canceling microphone with cardioid pattern
• Detachable cable with integrated remote control, length 2.5 m
• Replaceable ear pads and headband
• Weight 314 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic MMX 300 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beyerdynamic MMX 300 PRO - Closed Back Gaming Headset 730670
beyerdynamic MMX 300 PRO - Closed Back Gaming Headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£259.00
£263.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £259.00 / Unit
beyerdynamic MMX 300 PRO Gaming Headset - Wired, Stellar.45 Driver, Condenser Microphone - Made in Germany (730670)
Meet the beyerdynamic MMX 300 PRO Gaming Headset (2nd generation) - a wired premium headset built in Germany for pro‑level play. It has earned a...
prodImage
£259.00
£263.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
beyerdynamic MMX 300 PRO Gaming Headset with STELLAR.45 Driver and Condenser Microphone, Wired Gaming Headset Suitable for PC, Xbox, Playstation and
beyerdynamic MMX 300 PRO Gaming Headset with STELLAR.45 Driver and Condenser Microphone, Wired Gaming Headset Suitable for PC, Xbox, Playstation and...
prodImage
£381.57
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic MMX 300 PRO Gaming Headset with STELLAR.45 Driver and Condenser Microphone, Wired Gaming Headset Suitable for PC, Xbox, Playstation and
prodImage
£396.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired gaming and multimedia headset
Frequency range from 5 Hz to 40 kHz
Impedance of 48 Ohms
Noise-canceling microphone with cardioid pattern
Detachable cable with integrated remote control, length 2.5 m
Replaceable ear pads and headband
Weight 314 g

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic MMX 300 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic MMX 150 Wireless
£159.00
Beyerdynamic MMX 150 WirelessCompare 10 Prices
Beyerdynamic MMX 230 Wireless
£189.99
Beyerdynamic MMX 230 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
Beyerdynamic MMX 200
£202.49
Beyerdynamic MMX 200Compare 1 Prices
Beyerdynamic MMX 300 (2nd Generation)
£241.83
Beyerdynamic MMX 300 (2nd Generation)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Wireless Headset Mono H820e
£260.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams (981-001436)
£211.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT DW Pro 1 ML - EU (1000533)
£260.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T (1001039)
£261.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 - EU/UK/AUS (1001022)
£304.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS (1001026)
£261.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1
£263.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Savi 7320 Office (8D3F7AA)
£235.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 - EU/UK/AUS (1001024)
£254.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036 - EU/UK/AUS (1001025)
£253.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic MMX 300 Pro
polar_audio
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £259.00 / Unit
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£381.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£396.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel