EPOS IMPACT DW Pro 1 ML - EU (1000533)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT DW Pro 1 ML - EU (1000533)
from £323.63to £450.092 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Single-sided, wireless premium DECT headset
• Dual connectivity for desk phones and PC/softphone
• Optimizes calls and offers freedom and flexibility
• 100% focus on customers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EPOS IMPACT DW Pro 1 ML - EU (1000533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT DW Pro 1 ML - EU 1000533
Premium. single-sided. wireless DECT headset with dual-connectivity to desk phone and PC/softphone. UC optimized – discover high-quality sound and EPOS Voice™ that creates excellent call experiences.Address the demands of your busy workplace with an audio solution tailored to your business. Enjoy the agility of wireless freedom. the comfort of lightweight headsets and the excellent call quality made possible by EPOS audio technologies.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£323.63
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Business EPOS DECT Headset IMPACT DW 20 ML EU NEW 1000535
Headsets Business EPOS DECT Headset IMPACT DW 20 ML EU NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£450.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-sided, wireless premium DECT headset
Dual connectivity for desk phones and PC/softphone
Optimizes calls and offers freedom and flexibility
100% focus on customers

Price History

1M
EPOS IMPACT DW Pro 1 ML - EU (1000533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£244.01
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)
£259.28
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS (1001023)
£309.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Audeze Maxwell 2 PlayStation
£339.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Kithara
£283.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 75 SE UC Stereo (7599-848-199)
£300.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 - EU/UK/AUS (1001024)
£299.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Tiamat 7.1 V2
£317.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony INZONE H9 II
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T (1001039)
£298.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Omni
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audeze Maxwell 2 XBox
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT DW Pro 1 ML - EU (1000533)
prodImage
£323.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£450.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel