Logitech Zone 900

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB, USB-C
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 13 kHz
• Microphone Frequency Range: 85 Hz - 20 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Zone 900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Zone 900 Over-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headset with advanced noise-cancelling microphone, connect up to 6 wireless devices with one receiver,
Logitech Zone 900 Over-Ear Wireless Headset Take control of your acoustic experience with Logitech Zone 900, the wireless headset specifically...
prodImage
£217.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone 900 On-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headset with Advanced Noise-canceling Microphone, Connect up to 6 Wireless Devices with one .. ‎981-001228
Take control of your acoustic experience with Logitech Zone 900, the wireless headset specifically designed to enhance focus and productivity at home.
prodImage
£229.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:181 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:30 Hz - 13 kHz
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:85 Hz - 20 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Battery Life:15 h
Connections:USB, USB-C

Price History

1M
Logitech Zone 900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 25 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£149.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 10 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033 - EU/UK/AUS (1001016)
£218.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£219.59
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech UC Zone Wireless Plus
£233.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Pro 920 Duo
£220.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony INZONE H9 II
£220.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for Xbox
£220.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless for Xbox
£222.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MSFT Teams Zone Wireless Plus
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5013T - EU/UK/AUS (1001029)
£212.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone 900
prodImage
£217.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel