EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033 - EU/UK/AUS (1001016)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033 - EU/UK/AUS (1001016)
from £257.26to £284.573 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Wireless headset with single-sided mono headphone
• NEW and unused
• DECT technology for wireless connection
• Convertible on-ear design
• Suitable for office communication
• Office equipment > Office communication > Headsets & accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033 - EU/UK/AUS (1001016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033 - EU/UK/AUS. Single-Sided DECT Headset 1001016
Single-sided. wireless DECT headset for professionals using PC/softphone. Super wideband audio and a unique two microphone noise-cancelling system create this superior audio solution.Experience superior EPOS soundSuper wideband audio and unique two microphone noise-cancelling system for clear speech in noisy officesEmpower your people with total flexibilityEnjoy extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ftIncrease productivity and create focusWith clear busy light. noise dampening ear pad and easy call management
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£257.26
Shipping: Free
EPOS Impact SDW 5033, Einseitiges kabelloses DECT-Headset Noise Cancelling System mit Zwei Mikrofonen, Optimiert für UC 1001016>>EPOS
1001016
prodImage
£282.77
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact SDW 5033 EU/UK/AUS Monaural DECT Headset (1001016)
Epos Impact SDW 5033 EU/UK/AUS Monaural DECT Headset (1001016), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£284.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £284.57 / Unit
Product Details
Wireless headset with single-sided mono headphone
NEW and unused
DECT technology for wireless connection
Convertible on-ear design
Suitable for office communication
Office equipment > Office communication > Headsets & accessories

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033 - EU/UK/AUS (1001016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£244.01
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC (1001131)
£250.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Engage 55 MS Stereo USB-A (9559-450-111)
£196.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033T - EU/UK/AUS (1001031)
£249.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Astro A50 X
£249.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jabra Perform 75 (5111-119)
£262.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless for Xbox
£247.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063 - EU/UK/AUS (1001017)
£272.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless P
£266.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033 - EU/UK/AUS (1001016)
prodImage
£257.26
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£282.77
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£284.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £284.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel