EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063 - EU/UK/AUS (1001017)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063 - EU/UK/AUS (1001017)
from £272.28to £299.972 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• DECT headset system by Epos
• Wireless connection via DECT
• Suitable for PC/softphone
• Dual-sided wearing style with on-ear headphones
• FlexFit™ system for individual adjustment
• Up to 9 hours of talk time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063 - EU/UK/AUS (1001017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063 - EU/UK/AUS. Double-Sided DECT Headset 1001017
Double-sided. wireless DECT headset for professionals using PC/softphone. Super wideband audio. noise-cancelling system and stereo sound offer a superior audio solution.Experience superior EPOS soundSuper wideband audio. exceptional stereo performance and unique noise-cancelling system for clear speech in noisy officesEmpower your people with total flexibilityEnjoy extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ftIncrease productivity and create focusWith clear busy light. noise dampening ear pads and easy call management
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£272.28
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact SDW 5063 EU/UK/AUS DECT Headset (1001017)
Epos Impact SDW 5063 EU/UK/AUS DECT Headset (1001017), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£299.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.97 / Unit
Product Details
DECT headset system by Epos
Wireless connection via DECT
Suitable for PC/softphone
Dual-sided wearing style with on-ear headphones
FlexFit™ system for individual adjustment
Up to 9 hours of talk time

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063 - EU/UK/AUS (1001017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£244.01
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless P
£266.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/UK/AUS (1001035)
£230.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Perform 75 (5111-119)
£262.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Kithara
£283.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic MMX 330 Pro
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Delta II-KJP
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033 - EU/UK/AUS (1001016)
£257.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Astro A50 Wireless + Base Station Xbox One
£219.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063 - EU/UK/AUS (1001017)
prodImage
£272.28
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£299.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel