JBL Quantum 950
Manufacturer: JBL
- Installation Type: Closed
- Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
- Connections: USB-C
- Wireless gaming headset with 50mm drivers
- Dual connection via 2.4 GHz dongle and Bluetooth 5.3
- Customizable audio profiles and sound localization via JBL QuantumENGINE
- Multifunctional base station with controls for spatial sound and ANC
- Noise-cancelling microphone
Price History
1M
JBL Quantum 950
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL
Popular Products

JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
£57.98

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96

HyperX Cloud II
£31.99

Logitech Zone 300
£48.99

Hama NHS-P100
£9.51

Sennheiser PC 8 USB
£26.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
JBL Quantum 950 Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Headset with JBL Quantum Spatial Sound, Noise Cancelling Mic, USB-C Cable, 45H Battery Life and Replaceable Parts, Multiplatform Compatibility, Black B0FWD9LJV4
Sound is Survival: Dive into the action with the JBL Quantum 950 Bluetooth gaming headphones, featuring powerful 50 mm dynamic drivers and next-gen JBL Quantum Spatial Sound for accurate audio and precise spatial awareness Dual Wireless Connection: With a noise-cancelling mic and low-latency wireless connection via 2.4 GHz dongle or Bluetooth 5.3, this headset ensures clear, stable communication no matter what others are doing online Own Your Sound: Use the JBL QuantumENGINE dashboard to customise audio profiles, visualise in-game sounds, reduce keyboard noise, optimise microphone performance and update your headset's firmware Comfortable All-Day Gaming: The light mesh hammock under the soft headband helps distribute weight evenly, while breathable fabric ear cushions ensure maximum comfort no matter how long you play Replaceable System: Easily swap out the microphone, cable, fabric ear cushions and mesh hammock to keep your JBL gaming headphones looking and performing like new for longer Made with the Planet in Mind: This gaming headset uses partly recycled plastic, features replaceable parts and comes in FSC-certified packaging printed with soy ink to help reduce waste

£239.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 950 Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Headset with JBL Quantum Spatial Sound, Noise Cancelling Mic, USB-C Cable, 45H Battery Life and Replaceable Parts, Multiplatform Compatibility, White B0FWF57MRB
Sound is Survival: Dive into the action with the JBL Quantum 950 Bluetooth gaming headphones, featuring powerful 50 mm dynamic drivers and next-gen JBL Quantum Spatial Sound for accurate audio and precise spatial awareness Dual Wireless Connection: With a noise-cancelling mic and low-latency wireless connection via 2.4 GHz dongle or Bluetooth 5.3, this headset ensures clear, stable communication no matter what others are doing online Own Your Sound: Use the JBL QuantumENGINE dashboard to customise audio profiles, visualise in-game sounds, reduce keyboard noise, optimise microphone performance and update your headset's firmware Comfortable All-Day Gaming: The light mesh hammock under the soft headband helps distribute weight evenly, while breathable fabric ear cushions ensure maximum comfort no matter how long you play Replaceable System: Easily swap out the microphone, cable, fabric ear cushions and mesh hammock to keep your JBL gaming headphones looking and performing like new for longer Made with the Planet in Mind: This gaming headset uses partly recycled plastic, features replaceable parts and comes in FSC-certified packaging printed with soy ink to help reduce waste

£299.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 950 Over Ear Wireless ANC Gaming Headset - White JBLQTUM950WHT
JBL Quantum 950 Over Ear Wireless ANC Gaming Headset - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£299.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 950 Over Ear Wireless ANC Gaming Headset - Black JBLQTUM950BLK
JBL Quantum 950 Over Ear Wireless ANC Gaming Headset - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wireless gaming headset with 50mm drivers |
| Dual connection via 2.4 GHz dongle and Bluetooth 5.3 |
| Customizable audio profiles and sound localization via JBL QuantumENGINE |
| Multifunctional base station with controls for spatial sound and ANC |
| Noise-cancelling microphone |
| Installation Type: | Closed |
|---|
| Microphone Type: | Headband Microphone |
|---|
| Connections: | USB-C |
|---|
Price History
1M
JBL Quantum 950
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products