Razer BlackShark V3 Pro NiKo Edition

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro NiKo Edition
from £179.99to £280.255 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Wired and wireless headset with headband
• Over-ear with foam ear cushions
• Connection via USB-C and 2.4 GHz Bluetooth
• Supports Bluetooth 5.3
• High sound quality for gaming
• Ergonomic design for long-lasting comfort
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro NiKo Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Blackshark V3 Pro Gaming Headset Niko Ed FAST FREE POST NEW BOXED SEALED RZ04-05401200-R3M1
Razer Blackshark V3 Pro Gaming Headset Niko Ed FAST FREE POST NEW BOXED SEALED, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER BlackShark V3 Pro Wireless Gaming Headset - Niko Edition, Silver/Grey,Black 10301060
The Razer BlackShark V3 Pro's HyperSpeed Wireless Gen-2 audio tech keeps latency ultra-low, so you can hear every sound as it happens and react faster. The HyperClear full-band mic captures plenty of detail, keeping your callouts loud and clear. With THX Spatial Audio, you get strong positional awareness. That means you can spot sneaking opponents before they catch you off guard. The customisable EQ lets you fine-tune your audio and save up to 9 profiles for different gaming styles. Good to know - The rechargeable battery gives up to 70 hours of game time on a single charge - Hybrid ANC reduces background noise and distractions - Its TriForce 50 mm drivers make game audio sound crisp and realistic - Pro-Tuned FPS Profiles boost key sounds like footsteps and reloads - The 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth, USB and 3.5 mm jack give you plenty of connectivity options
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£269.00
£274.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Razer BLACKSHARK V3 PRO HEADSET NIKO ED RZ04-05401200-R3M1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£273.65
Shipping: Free
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro NiKo Edition - Wireless ANC Esports Headset - Active Noise Cancellation - Drivers 50mm - Detachable HyperClear Mic - HyperSpeed 2,4 GHz & Bluetooth - FPS - PC/Mac | NiKo B0GLYZHC6N
Razer Niko Collection : DeathAdder V4 Pro - NiKo Ed. | Gigantus V2 Pro - NiKo Ed. | BlackShark V3 Pro - NiKo Ed. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless Gen-2 - Industry-leading speed and reliability: Outpace all competition with the fastest wireless technology optimized for ultra-low latency as low as 10 ms, delivering near-instantaneous audio. Perfect for clutch plays and split-second decisions. Detachable Razer HyperClear Full Band 12 mm Mic - for unparalleled voice capture and transmission quality: Armed with a large 12 mm capsule, this next-gen full band mic captures every detail of your shotcalls clearly and effectively suppresses background noise with a unidirectional pick-up pattern. Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation - for extreme focus with zero distractions: Stay in the zone and block out all distractions with advanced hybrid ANC paired with superior sound isolation from swiveling earcups and hybrid memory foam ear cushions that form a perfect seal. Razer TriForce Bio-Cellulose 50 mm Drivers Gen-2 - for the crispest, cleanest competitive audio: Tuned for improved clarity and positional performance, the Gen-2 drivers feature a unique bio-cellulose diaphragm to deliver natural, powerful sound—hear every footstep with absolute precision. 4 Modes of Connectivity - Simultaneous 2.4 GHz & Bluetooth | USB | 3.5mm: Gain the competitive edge when gaming on PC, console or mobile. Simultaneously mix 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth audio on 2 devices at once, or stay plugged in for non-stop gaming with USB or 3.5mm. THX Spatial Audio - for pinpoint 3D positional audio: Achieve ultimate competitive awareness through an expanded soundstage. Activate 7.1.4 surround sound and enjoy precise overhead audio with an upgraded engine powered by the latest spatial algorithms. Pro-Tuned FPS Profiles and Customizable EQ - to achieve your optimal competitive audio settings: Enhance your audio advantage with game-specific EQ profiles, precision-tuned with Razer's roster of esports champions. Create your own EQs, save it to the headset, and be ready to compete anytime.
prodImage
£280.25
Shipping: Free
Razer Blackshark V3 Pro Gaming Headset Niko Ed. RZ04-05401200-R3M1
Razer Blackshark V3 Pro Gaming Headset Niko Ed., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£280.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired and wireless headset with headband
Over-ear with foam ear cushions
Connection via USB-C and 2.4 GHz Bluetooth
Supports Bluetooth 5.3
High sound quality for gaming
Ergonomic design for long-lasting comfort
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro NiKo Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Leviathan V2
£204.44
Razer Leviathan V2Compare 2 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£97.62
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 23 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£89.99
Razer BlackShark V2 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.89
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 41 Prices
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Razer Barracuda ProCompare 8 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 26 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£99.98
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 20 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 21 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperspeedCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro X
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono USB-A (26599-889-989)
£179.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Savi 7310 UC Teams (8L575AA)
£183.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo UNC
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 60 HS (1000633)
£185.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Delta II
£179.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
JBL Quantum One
£181.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra BlueParrott B550-XT
£178.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C110-AA-BK-EN)
£182.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro NiKo Edition
squiddeals
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£273.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel