JBL Quantum One

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Quantum One
from £181.99to £235.874 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Lapel Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Compatible: PS4, Switch, Xbox 360, Xbox One
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Quantum One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Quantum ONE Over-Ear USB Wired Professional Gaming Headset with Head Tracking-Enhanced QuantumSPHERE 360 Technology, Compatible with PC, Playstation and Xbox, Black B083X2BM2C
Sound is Survival: In competitive gaming, sound is survival – from the thrill of tracking enemies in FPS games to engaging in epic MOBA battles, JBL Quantum ONE amplifies every victory in PC gaming Head-Tracking Sensor: Featuring JBL QuantumSPHERE 360 technology with integrated head-tracking sensor allows you to pinpoint sound during gameplay for a true competitive edge (PC gaming only) Active Noise Cancellation: JBL Quantum ONE incorporates True Active Noise Cancellation which actively monitors your environment and blocks out unnecessary noise so you can focus on the game All-Day Comfort: Memory foam ear cushions on the JBL Quantum ONE headset are covered in soft leather, providing comfort for long marathon sessions, plus USB connection for multi-platform gaming MULTI-PLATFORM COMPATIBILITY: JBL Quantum ONE wired gaming headset with detachable boom microphone in black, RGB lighting, compatible with PC, Mac, Xbox, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, mobile and VR
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum ONE Noise-Canceling Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset (Black) JBLQUANTUMONEBLKAM
Immerse yourself in your favorite games with the black Quantum ONE Noise-Canceling Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset from JBL . These headphones feature...
prodImage
£187.01
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum ONE Over-Ear USB Wired Professional Gaming Headset with Head Tracking-Enhanced QuantumSPHERE 360 Technology, PC, Playstation and Xbo
SOUND IS SURVIVAL: In competitive gaming, sound is survival, from the thrill of tracking enemies in FPS games, to engaging in epic MOBA battles. JBL...
prodImage
£233.13
Shipping: Free
Harman JBL Quantum ONE Over-Ear USB Wired Professional Gaming Headset with Head Trackin
JBL Quantum ONE Over-Ear USB Wired Professional Gaming Headset with Head Trackin, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£235.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:369 g
Headphones
Compatible:PS4, Switch, Xbox 360, Xbox One
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 40 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :95 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Lapel Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Channels:7.1
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB

Price History

1M
JBL Quantum One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£144.98
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
JBL Quantum 360 WirelessCompare 12 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream
£79.95
JBL Quantum StreamCompare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£29.00
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 5 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
JBL Quantum 50Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 950
£239.99
JBL Quantum 950Compare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
£129.99
JBL Quantum Stream StudioCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Talk
£44.99
JBL Quantum Stream TalkCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C110-AA-BK-EN)
£182.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
£182.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Pro
£182.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo UNC
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 SE MS Mono (6593-833-309)
£173.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Savi 7310 UC Teams (8L575AA)
£183.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenMeet (C610-AN)
£182.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro X
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum One
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.13
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£235.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel