HP Poly Savi 7320-M Office (8D3J6AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Savi 7320-M Office (8D3J6AA)
from £235.15to £238.552 offersManufacturer: HP
• Poly Savi 7320-M Office Headset
• DECT wireless technology
• Recommended for phone and computer use
• On-ear headphone design in black
• Stereo sound with Active Noise Cancelling
• Microphone with noise cancellation
• Control buttons for mute, volume, power, and call functions
• Certified for Microsoft Teams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 7320-M Office (8D3J6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hp - Poly Hp Poly Hp Poly Savi 7320-M Office Stereo Dect 1880-1900 Mhz Headset. Product Ty 8D3J6AA#ABB
Hp Poly Hp Poly Savi 7320-M Office Stereo Dect 1880-1900 Mhz Headset. Product Ty, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£235.15
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Savi 7320-M Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Black 8D3J6AA#ABB
HP Poly Savi 7320-M Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£238.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Poly Savi 7320-M Office Headset
DECT wireless technology
Recommended for phone and computer use
On-ear headphone design in black
Stereo sound with Active Noise Cancelling
Microphone with noise cancellation
Control buttons for mute, volume, power, and call functions
Certified for Microsoft Teams

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 7320-M Office (8D3J6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Engage SE (14401-46)
£236.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 55 MS Stereo USB-C (9559-470-111)
£239.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage 55 UC Mono USB-A (9553-415-111)
£222.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum 950
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (77Y86AA)
£230.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Savi 7420 Office (8L574AA)
£218.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage 55 UC Stereo USB-A (9559-410-111)
£230.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Savi 8410 Office (8L5A9AA)
£230.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B3AA)
£215.27
Compare Prices
10 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/UK/AUS (1001035)
£230.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Savi 7320-M Office (8D3J6AA)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£235.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£238.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel