HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)

Price History
• Poly Savi 8420 Office Headset
• DECT/Bluetooth, wireless
• Wireless technology: DECT/Bluetooth 5.2
• Stereo sound, ANC, microphone boom
• Controls: mute button, volume control
• Localization: English/Europe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Plantronics Poly SAVI 8420 Office Wireless Headset Handheld Office/Call center Bluetooth Black 8L5B2AA
Our hydrating superserum, this hydrating magnet naturally present in the skin, helps your cells retain as much moisture as possible This super serum hydrates the skin in multiple layers, giving it a plump, supple appearance while reducing the appearance of fine lines. We recommend using hyaluronic acid as a first step after cleansing to hydrate the skin and facilitate the absorption of other products used in the following steps of your formula
prodImage
£185.00
£189.41
Shipping: £4.41
with shipping: £4.41
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office Stereo DECT 1880-1900 MHz Headset 8L5B2AA#ABB
Built for the modern officeReady for the modern office with an intuitive user interface on the universal base that can connect to almost any Savi headset. Ensure flexibility for users with the ability to connect from your computer. desk phone or mobile phone [1].
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
Poly Savi 8420 Office - Savi 8400 Series - Headset - On-Ear - DECT/Bluetooth - Wireless - Active Noise Reduction - Black B0CY5H9TQS
Flexible design High-quality material Durable
prodImage
£240.68
Shipping: Free
HP 8L5B2AA#ABB Savi 8420 Office Stereo DECT
HP 8L5B2AA#ABB Savi 8420 Office Stereo DECT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Batteries
prodImage
£306.95
Shipping: Free
HP Savi 8420 Office Stereo DECT 1880-1900 MHz Headset-EURO 8L5B2AA#ABB
Built for the modern office Ready for the modern office with an intuitive user interface on the universal base that can connect to almost any Savi...
prodImage
£482.31
£488.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Poly Savi 8420 Office Headset
DECT/Bluetooth, wireless
Wireless technology: DECT/Bluetooth 5.2
Stereo sound, ANC, microphone boom
Controls: mute button, volume control
Localization: English/Europe

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,220.11
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Savi 7320-M Office (8D3J6AA)
£185.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Savi 8410 Office (8L5A7AA)
£184.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 UC
£170.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Quantum One
£187.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Theta Electret
£187.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Savi 700 Series W740-M
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 75 USB-A MS Teams
£182.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
Duplex Corporate Communications Ltd
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: £4.41
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£240.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£306.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel