HP Poly Savi 8410 Office (8L5A7AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Savi 8410 Office (8L5A7AA)
from £228.95to £334.146 offersManufacturer: HP
• HP Poly Savi 8410 Office Headset
• DECT/Bluetooth wireless technology
• Recommended for portable electronics, phones, computers
• English/European localization
• Black color, On-Ear monaural design
• Bluetooth 5.2, Sensitivity 118 dB, Impedance 32 Ohm
• Microphone with noise cancellation, mute button
• Microsoft Teams certified, ANC on/off option
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8410 Office (8L5A7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hp - Poly Hp Poly Poly Savi 8400 Office 8410 Wireless Over-The-Head Mono Headset Black Mon 8L5A7AA#ABB
Hp Poly Poly Savi 8400 Office 8410 Wireless Over-The-Head Mono Headset Black Mon, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£228.95
Shipping: Free
Poly Savi 8410 Office - Savi 8400 Series - Headset - On-Ear - DECT/Bluetooth - Wireless - Black - Certified for Microsoft Teams 5657929
High-quality dimensions Durable High-quality material Flexible design
prodImage
£242.77
Shipping: Free
Poly Savi 8410 Office - Savi 8400 Series - Headset - On-Ear - DECT/Bluetooth - Wireless - Black - Certified for Microsoft Teams CJ10727
High-quality dimensions Durable High-quality material Flexible design
prodImage
£251.02
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Poly Savi 8410 Mono D2 Hs Emea-Intl English Loc-Euro Plug NEW
Poly Savi 8410 Mono D2 Hs Emea-Intl English Loc-Euro Plug NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£334.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Poly Savi 8410 Office - Savi 8400 Series - Headset - On-Ear - DECT/Bluetooth - Wireless - Black - Certified for Microsoft Teams 9030416
High-quality dimensions Durable High-quality material Flexible design
prodImage
£251.02
Shipping: Free
Poly Savi 8410 Office - Savi 8400 Series - Headset - On-Ear - DECT/Bluetooth - Wireless - Black - Certified for Microsoft Teams INGCJ10727
High-quality dimensions Durable High-quality material Flexible design
prodImage
£251.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HP Poly Savi 8410 Office Headset
DECT/Bluetooth wireless technology
Recommended for portable electronics, phones, computers
English/European localization
Black color, On-Ear monaural design
Bluetooth 5.2, Sensitivity 118 dB, Impedance 32 Ohm
Microphone with noise cancellation, mute button
Microsoft Teams certified, ANC on/off option

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8410 Office (8L5A7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036 - EU/UK/AUS (1001025)
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C120-AA-BK-EU-000)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for Xbox
£229.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/UK/AUS (1001035)
£230.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 Office (8D3K5AA)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Savi 8410 Office (8L5A9AA)
£230.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage 55 UC Stereo USB-A (9559-410-111)
£230.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Savi 7320 Office (8D3F7AA)
£273.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£223.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Savi 8410 Office (8L5A7AA)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£228.95
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£242.77
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£251.02
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£334.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel