Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C120-AA-BK-EU-000)

Manufacturer: Shokz
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C120-AA-BK-EU-000)
from £199.00to £203.982 offersManufacturer: Shokz
• Installation Type: Open
• Connections: USB-A
• Stereo Bluetooth headset with bone conduction technology
• High wearing comfort at a weight of 35 grams
• Long microphone arm with strong noise cancellation
• IP55: dust, sweat, and splash resistant
• Includes USB-A dongle
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C120-AA-BK-EU-000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHOKZ OpenComm2 UC Wireless Bluetooth Headset - Black, Black 10289950
The Shokz OpenComm2 wireless headset is perfect for work, play or scrolling. Its open-ear design keeps you aware of your surroundings, making it safe for when you're out and about. Multipoint pairing lets you connect to two devices at the same time, so you can easily jump from a work call to a family video call. And the noise-cancelling mic will cut out background racket to make your voice sound loud and clear. Good to know - The PremiumPitch 2.0 bone conduction technology delivers punchy bass and crisp, clear sound - Its Titanium construction keeps it tough enough for adventures but weighs only 35 g - The Shokz app lets you customise your sound and EQ settings on the go - Its rechargeable battery gives you 16 hours of playtime on a single charge - A carry case is included for easy storage and travel
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenComm2 UC Open-Ear-Design Dual Bluetooth Headset | zertifieziert für Zoom | mit USB-A Bluetooth Adapter C120-AA-BK>>Shokz
Bone sound technology: innovative headset with open ear cup for safe ambient listening during use Bluetooth connectivity: wireless connection with additional USB-A dongle for optimal connection stability COMMUNICATION FEATURES: Built-in noise cancelling microphone for crystal clear conversations Comfortable design: lightweight and ergonomic design for fatigue-free wearing over longer periods of time Versatile: ideal for office work, video conferencing and mobile communication in everyday life
prodImage
£203.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Stereo Bluetooth headset with bone conduction technology
High wearing comfort at a weight of 35 grams
Long microphone arm with strong noise cancellation
IP55: dust, sweat, and splash resistant
Includes USB-A dongle
Material: plastic
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Special Feature
Connections:USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C120-AA-BK-EU-000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)
£208.25
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)Compare 3 Prices
Shokz OpenComm
£94.99
Shokz OpenCommCompare 3 Prices
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
£182.21
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-CCompare 3 Prices
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)
£229.00
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)Compare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A
£99.99
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Astro A40 TR + MixAmp Pro TR
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 Office (8D3K5AA)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
£197.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jabra Engage 55 MS Stereo USB-A (9559-450-111)
£196.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036T - EU/UK/AUS (1001037)
£223.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony INZONE H9
£195.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS C50
£195.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3F1AA)
£168.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5011 (1000300)
£203.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
£193.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C120-AA-BK-EU-000)
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£203.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel