HP Poly Savi 7310 Office (8D3G3AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Savi 7310 Office (8D3G3AA)
from £249.06to £250.002 offersManufacturer: HP
• Poly Savi 7310 Office Headset
• DECT wireless, Black
• On-ear monaural, boom microphone
• Active Noise Canceling
• Security Level C, 256-bit AES encryption
• Poly Acoustic Fence technology
• Up to 180 m range, 13 hours talk time
• Compatible with over 800 desk phones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 7310 Office (8D3G3AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Poly Savi 7310 ultra-secure wireless DECT™ headset system CI95175
Audio Quality: Crystal clear audio quality with latest DECT compression and modulation techniques without impacting user density. Single ear wearing style Ultra-Secure: Exceeds enterprise security expectations – designed to meet the highest level DECT Security Step C enhanced with military-grade FIPS 140-2 listed features, such as 256-bit AES encryption Noise-Canceling Mic: Keep nearby conversations private with a noise-canceling microphone enhanced with Poly Acoustic Fence technology Wireless Freedom: Freedom to move with a line-of-sight wireless range of up to 580ft/180m and up to 13 hours of talk time Compatibility: Optimized for a wide range of Poly desk phones and compatible with over 800 desk phones across the industry. Future proof your headset with call control support for new softphones and the ability to manage multiple softphones with Poly Hub
prodImage
£249.06
Shipping: Free
Poly Savi 7310 ultra-secure wireless DECT™ headset system HP-104.27-210526-DG-u1-250.00
Audio Quality: Crystal clear audio quality with latest DECT compression and modulation techniques without impacting user density. Single ear wearing style Ultra-Secure: Exceeds enterprise security expectations – designed to meet the highest level DECT Security Step C enhanced with military-grade FIPS 140-2 listed features, such as 256-bit AES encryption Noise-Canceling Mic: Keep nearby conversations private with a noise-canceling microphone enhanced with Poly Acoustic Fence technology Wireless Freedom: Freedom to move with a line-of-sight wireless range of up to 580ft/180m and up to 13 hours of talk time Compatibility: Optimized for a wide range of Poly desk phones and compatible with over 800 desk phones across the industry. Future proof your headset with call control support for new softphones and the ability to manage multiple softphones with Poly Hub
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Poly Savi 7310 Office Headset
DECT wireless, Black
On-ear monaural, boom microphone
Active Noise Canceling
Security Level C, 256-bit AES encryption
Poly Acoustic Fence technology
Up to 180 m range, 13 hours talk time
Compatible with over 800 desk phones

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 7310 Office (8D3G3AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G Astro A50 X
£249.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033T - EU/UK/AUS (1001031)
£249.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Delta II-KJP
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061 ANC (1001131)
£250.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
£197.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams (981-001436)
£244.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Savi 7310 Office (8D3G3AA)
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£249.06
Shipping: Free
DirectSellers
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel