Sennheiser SDW 30 HS (507059)

• Headset
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone Frequency Range: 150 Hz - 11 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
• Mute: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£182.70
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 30 HS 464889
A premium single-sided wireless headset for the IMPACT 5000 Series. Enjoy all-day wearing comfort with soft leatherette ear pad for effective noise dampening. Stay focused with a busy light to indicate you are on a call and help avoid external disturbances. Accept calls by simply picking up the headset from your desk for a seamless call experience. Works with all product variants in the IMPACT 5000 Series and comes without base station.
prodImage
£158.18
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 30 HS 1000632
EPOS IMPACT SDW 30 HS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£182.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:100 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Half-open
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:150 Hz - 11 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Battery Life:14 h

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.50
Sennheiser PC 7 USBCompare 10 Prices
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£11.99
Sennheiser PC 5 ChatCompare 5 Prices
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
£22.45
Sennheiser SC 60 USB MLCompare 12 Prices
Sennheiser ME 36
£229.47
Sennheiser ME 36Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Profile Streaming Set
£169.59
Sennheiser Profile Streaming SetCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
£12.95
Sennheiser PC 2 ChatCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 600
£55.28
Sennheiser GSP 600Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 370
£150.66
Sennheiser GSP 370Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser PC 121
£29.99
Sennheiser PC 121Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)
£59.99
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic MMX 150 Wireless
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
£150.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser SC 660 ANC USB (508311)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£159.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro
£178.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
HP Poly Savi 7320-M UC (8L553AA)
£159.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
£156.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken V3 Pro
£182.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenMeet (C610-AN)
£156.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser SDW 30 HS (507059)
prodImage
£158.18
Shipping: Free
quzo_uk
prodImage
£182.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel