Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
from £20.00to £76.7218 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headset
• Connections: USB
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 16 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 113 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 150 Hz - 6,800 Hz
• Cable Length: 2.1 m
• Mute: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brand New Sealed Sennheiser EPOS SC 60 USB ML Headphones - Black 1000551
Brand New Sealed Sennheiser EPOS SC 60 USB ML Headphones - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£20.00
£23.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
EPOS SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 60 USB ML Double-sides Headset SCWH25
EPOS SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 60 USB ML Double-sides Headset SCWH25, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£24.95
£27.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
Sennheiser 504547 SC 60 USB ML SC 30/60 UC Deployment Headset Range (Binaural UC headset with Call Control for Lync) - (Headsets Microphones > Headphones & Headsets) 100009245
Optimized for Microsoft Lync - with integrated call control and USB connector Sennheiser HD voice clarity - wideband sound for a natural listening experience Noise cancelling microphone - filters out ambient noise for optimum speech clarity High-Comfort - large ear pad in a lightweight headset for relaxed wearing Dual-sided wearing style - for stereo HD sound reproduction in noisy environments
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SC 60 USB ML 1000551
Wired. double-sided headset with USB connectivity to PC/softphone. UC optimized and Microsoft Teams Certified. Benefit from natural-sounding conversations. great quality audio and easy call-handling for your entire workforce. Users experience excellent comfort with an ultra-lightweight headset and ActiveGard® technology that protects your hearing from acoustic shock. Ideal deployment friendly headset for enterprises transitioning from traditional telephony systems to Unified Communications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.67
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML - Call Center - headset - on-ear - wired - black with orange accents 1000551>>EPOS
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML - Call Center - headset - on-ear - wired - black with orange accents
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 60 USB ML - Headset - on-ear - wired - USB - black with orange colour highlights 1000551
Features Epos sennheiser impact sc 60 usb ml double sided uc headset with in-line call control certified for skype for business Easy call...
prodImage
£60.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 60 USB ML Double-sides Headset SCWH25
EPOS SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 60 USB ML Double-sides Headset SCWH25, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
EPOS SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 60 USB Binaural Headset NoiseCancelling 1000551
EPOS SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 60 USB Binaural Headset NoiseCancelling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Epos SC 60 USB ML Double Sided Headset Headphones - Black SCWH25
Sennheiser Epos SC 60 USB ML Double Sided Headset Headphones - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Epos Origin Storage 1000551 headphones/headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center Bla
Origin Storage 1000551 headphones/headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
EPOS Sennheiser SC60 Usb Ml Bin MS Lync Headset SC60HEADSETMS
EPOS Sennheiser SC60 Usb Ml Bin MS Lync Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SC 60 USB-A ML Headset Black (1000551)
EPOS IMPACT SC 60 USB-A ML Headset Black (1000551), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£45.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.37 / Unit
EPOS 1000551 I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 60 USB
EPOS 1000551 I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 60 USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SC 60 USB ML 1000551
EPOS IMPACT SC 60 USB ML, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£50.42
£55.41
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Sennheiser 504547 SC60 USB Lync Bin Headset
Sennheiser 504547 SC60 USB Lync Bin Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 60 USB ML - Headset - on-ear - wired - USB - black w
EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 60 USB ML - Headset - on-ear - wired - USB - black w, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£67.48
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML Entry Class Binaural USB Headset with Call Control Function 504547 PD-4044155083385
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML Entry Class Binaural USB Headset with Call Control Function 504547
prodImage
£70.99
£79.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML - Call Center - headset - on-ear - wired - black with orange accents
prodImage
£76.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:106 g
Headphones
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 16 kHz
Sound Pressure :113 dB
Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:150 Hz - 6,800 Hz
Special Feature
Cable Length:2.1 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.80
Sennheiser PC 7 USBCompare 5 Prices
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£14.95
Sennheiser PC 5 ChatCompare 7 Prices
Sennheiser PC 3 Chat
£14.99
Sennheiser PC 3 ChatCompare 4 Prices
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
£12.95
Sennheiser PC 2 ChatCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSX 300
£84.21
Sennheiser GSX 300Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)
£59.99
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 600
£57.81
Sennheiser GSP 600Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser MB Pro 1
£77.76
Sennheiser MB Pro 1Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser PC 350
£59.79
Sennheiser PC 350Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser D 10 USB ML
£189.00
Sennheiser D 10 USB MLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Skiller SGH10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL T450
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Xbox
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Camo
£19.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB II
£19.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genius HS-810BT
£20.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Freedom Lit
£20.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-C
£23.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
PDP LVL40 Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
smallandinteresting
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £3.65
rach-connor26
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
Best4Systems
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel