Lenovo Wired USB-A Stereo Headset Gen 2 (4XD1P83425)

Price History
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-A
• Wired stereo headset
• Compatible with various devices
• Integrated microphone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Wired USB-A Stereo Headset Gen 2 (4XD1P83425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo USB-A Wired Stereo Headset Gen 2 August/AN/Also/GB/411
USB-A plug and play, light weight Inline control box with mic mute, hook and volume control buttons Double-sided boom microphone Replaceable earcups Customize features with Lenovo Accessories and Display Manager app
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
Lenovo USB-A Wired Stereo Headset Gen 2 AN-August25-Also-UK-411
USB-A plug and play, light weight Inline control box with mic mute, hook and volume control buttons Double-sided boom microphone Replaceable earcups Customize features with Lenovo Accessories and Display Manager app
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XD1P83425 headphones/headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB T
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XD1P83425 headphones/headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-A Blac
Lenovo 4XD1P83425 headphones/headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-A Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo USB-A Wired Stereo Headset Gen 2 AN-August25-Also-UK-411
USB-A plug and play, light weight Inline control box with mic mute, hook and volume control buttons Double-sided boom microphone Replaceable earcups Customize features with Lenovo Accessories and Display Manager app
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo USB-A Wired Stereo Headset Gen 2 August/AN/Also/GB/411
USB-A plug and play, light weight Inline control box with mic mute, hook and volume control buttons Double-sided boom microphone Replaceable earcups Customize features with Lenovo Accessories and Display Manager app
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XD1P83425 headphones/headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-A Black 396882
The Lenovo USB-A Wired Stereo Headset Gen 2 is a professional headset features a control box with a mute button hook button and volume control buttons making it easy for you to manage calls. In addition it is lightweight portable and keeps you comfortable all day.
prodImage
£35.58
Shipping: Free
Lenovo USB-A Wired Stereo Headset Gen 2
LenovoUSB-AWiredStereoHeadsetGen2
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo USB-A Wired Stereo Headset Gen 2 Rabit-12.97-1706-eany-w
USB-A plug and play, light weight Inline control box with mic mute, hook and volume control buttons Double-sided boom microphone Replaceable earcups Customize features with Lenovo Accessories and Display Manager app
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
Lenovo USB-A Wired Stereo Headset Gen 2 Rabit-12.97-1706-eany-w
USB-A plug and play, light weight Inline control box with mic mute, hook and volume control buttons Double-sided boom microphone Replaceable earcups Customize features with Lenovo Accessories and Display Manager app
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired stereo headset
Compatible with various devices
Integrated microphone
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Wired USB-A Stereo Headset Gen 2 (4XD1P83425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Legion Glasses
£300.00
Lenovo Legion GlassesCompare 1 Prices
Lenovo USB soundbar
£36.41
Lenovo USB soundbarCompare 5 Prices
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
£33.68
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Y Gaming Headset (GXD0L03746)
£63.00
Lenovo Y Gaming Headset (GXD0L03746)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Legion H600
£89.09
Lenovo Legion H600Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£32.27
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Recon 70 Camo
£23.32
Compare Prices
19 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-A
£23.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB II
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech H570e USB Headset Mono
£23.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
LucidSound LS10X
£23.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2
£29.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon RIG 300 Pro HN
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken X Lite (RZ04-02950100-R381)
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-C
£26.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
4Gamers PRO4-40
£24.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Wired USB-A Stereo Headset Gen 2 (4XD1P83425)
AR First Aid
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel