Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-A

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-A
from £25.915 offersManufacturer: PolyPrice History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB, USB-A
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 118 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polycom HP POLY Blackwire 3310 USB-A Headset Wired 20 - 20000 Hz Office/Call center 767F7AA
HP POLY Blackwire 3310 USB-A Headset Wired 20 - 20000 Hz Office/Call center, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3310, BW3310-M - Schnurgebundenes MS Mono-Headset mit USB-A zertifiziert für Microsoft Teams W21840A00L01312
Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-A. Compatible with leading collaboration and voice platforms Ideal For: Professionals requiring premium audio quality, plug-n-play simplicity, reliability and value Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a flexible noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA Comfort: Padded headband and soft ear cushions. Fully adjustable with 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom Wearing Style: One ear/monaural over-the-head headset
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Blackwire 3310 USB-A Wired Single Ear Headset with Mic 213928-01 BLK
Plantronics Blackwire 3310 USB-A Wired Single Ear Headset with Mic 213928-01 BLK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3310 Wired Headset – Flexible Microphone Boom – Monaural Design - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A - Works w/Teams, Zoom B0C6FJ8LR5
Stay connected: Connect to your PC/Mac with USB-C or via USB-A with the included USB-C to USB-A adapter Enhanced audio: Poly signature audio quality and reliability. Headset flexibility: With professional voice quality and a customized fit, this fully adjustable headset has 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom. Secure fit: Padded headband and pillow soft ear cushion for long-wearing comfort. Keep one ear open with the monaural wearing style. Collaboration ready: Experience seamless collaboration with top platforms including Zoom, Microsoft Teams, and more.
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3310 Wired Headset – Flexible Microphone Boom – Monaural Design - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A - Certified for Microsoft Teams B0C6FKC5N4
Stay connected: Connect to your PC/Mac with USB-C or via USB-A with included USB-C to USB-A adapter. Enhanced audio: Poly signature audio quality and reliability. Headset flexibility: With professional voice quality and a customized fit, this fully adjustable headset has 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom. Secure fit: Padded headband and pillow soft ear cushion for long-wearing comfort. Keep one ear open with the monaural wearing style. Collaboration Ready: Microsoft Teams version to support easy collaboration and communication with a dedicated Teams button for instant access to the Teams App.
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:102 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :118 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
£34.00
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-ACompare 9 Prices
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly DA45 USB
£37.95
Poly DA45 USBCompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 628
£34.89
Poly Audio 628Compare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire C320
£36.00
Poly Blackwire C320Compare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW530
£108.79
Poly EncorePro HW530Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly EncorePro 320 QD
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raptor H3
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Conceptronic POLONA01B
£24.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C/A (8X229A6)
£26.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Quantum 100
£24.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo Legion H300
£26.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken X Lite (RZ04-02950100-R381)
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 200
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative HS-720 V2
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum 100X
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-A
compadvance_outlet
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel