HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless

Price History
• Wireless gaming headset for children aged 8 to 12
• Volume limit set to 85 dB to protect hearing
• Up to 25 hours of battery life for extended gaming sessions
• Easy pairing with Bluetooth and 3.5 mm devices
• Flip-up microphone for clear communication
• Lightweight design with soft ear cups for high comfort
• Compatible with PC, consoles, and mobile devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless Gaming Headset (White) - Designed for Growing Gamers 7G8F2AA
The HyperX Cloud Mini is a comfortable wireless headset built for upcoming gamers. Recommended for ages 8-12, it’s lightweight and appropriately sized for younger gamers, and more importantly, it’s designed to keep audio levels below 85dB. With up to 25 hours of battery life, it’s perfect for flights, or gaming sessions. Easy pairing over Bluetooth provides wireless freedom that means you won’t have to worry about cable snags and clutter. It features a clear, flip-to-mute mic so younger gamers can chat with their friends online, and it can be tucked away when not in use***. The earcups can be rotated when it’s time to take a break, and they’re also great for easy transport or storage. Cloud Mini Wireless can easily connect to Bluetooth compatible devices, as well as any device with a 3.5mm connection. Whether your young gamer is playing on mobile, Nintendo Switch, PlayStation, PC, Chromebook, Steam Deck, or elsewhere, this versatile headset will be ready for it.
2 days
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless Headset for young gamers | PC, Switch 2, PS5, mobile compatible | Volume below 85dB, Immersive Sound, All day battery life, chromebook certified | White CT-GARC-V3M3
Volume level below 85dB: Immersive audio All-Day battery life Durable tuck-away microphone with flip-to-mute Lightweight wireless comfort in a smaller package Rotating earcups Versatile compatibility via Bluetooth and 3.5mm
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
HYPERX Cloud Mini Kids Wireless Gaming Headset - Black, Black 10268137
Young gamers need premium audio, too. The wireless HyperX Cloud Mini is designed for junior gamers. To keep their developing ears safe and sound, it's got an 85 dB volume limit. But that doesn't mean a compromise to sound quality. The 30 mm drivers pump out immersive audio, so your little gamer can hone their skills. Good to know - It's got a durable flip-to-mute mic that'll keep the team comms nice and clear - The Cloud Mini is designed to fit smaller heads - it's ideal for kids between 8 and 12 years old - It's got rotating earcups, so it won't take up unnecessary space in your backpack - You can plug it into any device with a 3.5 mm jack, so you can game across platforms - It's Chromebook-certified, so it works perfectly for gaming, video calls or watching movies
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£40.99
£46.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless Gaming Headset - Black 109514
HyperX Cloud Mini 7G8F1AA Console Headset in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Mini 7G8F1AA Gaming Accessory - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless Gaming Headset - for PC & Console - White
HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless Gaming Headset for PC & Console - White. Main Colour: White. Brand: HYPERX. Recommended Usage: PC & Console.
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless Headset for young gamers | PC, Switch 2, PS5, mobile compatible | Volume below 85dB, Immersive Sound, All day battery life, chromebook certified | White CT-GARC-V3M3
Volume level below 85dB: Immersive audio All-Day battery life Durable tuck-away microphone with flip-to-mute Lightweight wireless comfort in a smaller package Rotating earcups Versatile compatibility via Bluetooth and 3.5mm
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless Gaming Headset (Black) - Designed for Growing Gamers 7G8F1AA
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
HP Spectre Rechargeable Active Pen G2 4096 Pressure Digital Stylus USB-C Black 7G8F1AA
HP Spectre Rechargeable Active Pen G2 4096 Pressure Digital Stylus USB-C Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
HP HYPERX CLOUD MINI WIRED HEADSET
HYPERXCLOUDMINIWIREDHEADSET
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud Mini - Wireless Gaming Headset (Black) 392760
Designed for growing gamers. The HyperX Cloud Mini is a comfortable wireless headset built for upcoming gamers. Recommended for ages 8-12 its lightweight and appropriately sized for younger gamers and more importantly its designed to keep audio levels below 85dB [1] . With up to 25 hours of battery life its perfect for flights or gaming sessions [2] . Easy pairing over Bluetooth provides wireless freedom that means you wont have to worry about cable snags and clutter. It features a clear flip-to-mute mic so younger gamers can chat with their friends online and it can be tucked away when not in use***. The earcups can be rotated when its time to take a break and theyre also great for easy transport or storage. Cloud Mini Wireless can easily connect to Bluetooth compatible devices as well as any device with a 3.5mm connection [4] . Whether your young gamer is playing on mobile Nintendo Switch PlayStation PC Chromebook Steam Deck or elsewhere this versatile headset will be ready for it [5] .
prodImage
£59.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming headset for children aged 8 to 12
Volume limit set to 85 dB to protect hearing
Up to 25 hours of battery life for extended gaming sessions
Easy pairing with Bluetooth and 3.5 mm devices
Flip-up microphone for clear communication
Lightweight design with soft ear cups for high comfort
Compatible with PC, consoles, and mobile devices

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud III
£52.49
HyperX Cloud IIICompare 28 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£72.63
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 16 Prices
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
HyperX Cloud IICompare 23 Prices
HyperX Cloud III S
£93.19
HyperX Cloud III SCompare 13 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 14 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2 S
£125.99
HyperX QuadCast 2 SCompare 13 Prices
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£103.17
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)Compare 5 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£47.00
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 8 Prices
HyperX CloudX Stinger
£70.00
HyperX CloudX StingerCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
£119.99
HyperX Cloud Core II WirelessCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Legion H300
£26.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink HS0033
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Compare Prices
86 offers
Trust Ayda USB-ENC PC Headset (25089)
£26.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-C
£26.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Xbox
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Creative Flex
£26.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB II
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G335
£28.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-A
£25.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
Quanta Retail Ltd
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel