Creative Flex

• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Cable Length: 1.2 m
• Weight: 136 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£26.20
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creative Labs MUVO FLEX - (GREY) 51MF8475AA002
Meet the Creative MUVO FLEX—our lightweight portable speaker that's built to handle any adventure! With IP67 waterproofing. it’s ready for pool parties. beach days. or a splash in the rain. It is equipped with Bluetooth 5.3 and Auracast for smooth streaming and keeps the tunes going for up to 10 hours. Weighing in at just 200g (7.05 oz). it's your perfect companion for any adventure.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs MUVO FLEX - (BLACK) 51MF8475AA000
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs MUVO Flex Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Black, Waterproof, Dust Proo 51MF8475AA000
Creative Labs MUVO Flex Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Black, Waterproof, Dust Proo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs MUVO Flex Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Grey, Waterproof, Dust Proof 51MF8475AA002
Creative Labs MUVO Flex Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Grey, Waterproof, Dust Proof, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs MUVO FLEX - (BLACK) 402236
Meet the Creative MUVO FLEXour lightweight portable speaker that's built to handle any adventure! With IP67 waterproofing its ready for pool parties beach days or a splash in the rain. It is equipped with Bluetooth 5.3 and Auracast for smooth streaming and keeps the tunes going for up to 10 hours. Weighing in at just 200g (7.05 oz) it's your perfect companion for any adventure.
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs MUVO FLEX - (GREY) 402237
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Creative Labs MUVO FLEX Grey Bluetooth Speaker 51MF8475AA002
Creative Labs MUVO FLEX Grey Bluetooth Speaker, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.07 / Unit
Creative Labs MUVO FLEX Black Bluetooth Speaker 51MF8475AA000
Creative Labs MUVO FLEX Black Bluetooth Speaker, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.07 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:136 g
Headphones
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.2 m
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Sound Blaster X4
£94.07
Creative Sound Blaster X4Compare 9 Prices
Creative GigaWorks T40 Series II
£109.99
Creative GigaWorks T40 Series IICompare 2 Prices
Creative Pebble X Plus
£85.49
Creative Pebble X PlusCompare 6 Prices
Creative T100
£80.68
Creative T100Compare 8 Prices
Creative Pebble Pro
£40.69
Creative Pebble ProCompare 15 Prices
Creative T60
£53.39
Creative T60Compare 7 Prices
Creative Stage Air V2
£44.97
Creative Stage Air V2Compare 15 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7
£179.99
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7Compare 5 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster G8
£101.32
Creative Sound Blaster G8Compare 4 Prices
Creative Pebble
£17.99
Creative PebbleCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-C
£26.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-A
£25.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Havit H2002d
£27.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Legion H300
£26.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless
£26.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Poly RIG 500HS
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Ayda USB-ENC PC Headset (25089)
£26.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama uRage SoundZ 200
£25.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canyon CND-SGHS5
£19.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 322
£25.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Flex
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel