Logitech G335

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G335
from £29.99to £94.6917 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 36 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 87 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G335 Wired Gaming Headset, with Flip to Mute Microphone, 3.5mm Audio Jack, Memory Foam Earpads, Lightweight, Compatible with PC, PlayStation, Xbox, Nintendo Switch/2 - Black B07W6J6TG5
Lightweight Design: Weighing in at only 240 g (8.5 oz), G335 is smaller and lighter than the G733, features a suspension headband to help distribute weight and is adjustable for a customised fit All-day Comfort: Soft memory foam earphone pads and sports mesh material are comfortable for extended use so you can take your gaming to the next level in style and comfort Plug and Play: Quickly jump into your game and simply connect with the 3.5 mm audio jack; these colourful headphones are compatible with PC, laptop, gaming consoles, and select mobile devices Headset Controls: The volume roller is located directly on the ear cup to quickly turn up your game or music, whilst the flip-to-mute microphone can be easily moved out of the way Impressive Sound: With 40 mm neodymium drivers, the G335 PC gaming headset delivers crisp, clear stereo sound that makes your game come alive PC and Console Compatible: This gaming headset with microphone is compatible with PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X | S, and Nintendo Switch/Switch 2 with 3.5 mm audio connection Vibrant Colours: G335 gaming headphones are available in multiple colourways, each with its own vibrant reversible, washable elastic headband and corresponding memory foam earpads Discord Certified: This Logitech G wired headset is Discord Certified, ensuring crystal-clear communication performance with superb sound and voice clarity for all your gaming endeavors
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G335 Wired Gaming Headset, with Flip to Mute Microphone, 3.5mm Audio Jack, Memory Foam Earpads, Lightweight, Compatible with PC, PlayStation, Xbox, Nintendo Switch/2 - Black 981-000978
Lightweight Design: Weighing in at only 240 g (8.5 oz), G335 is smaller and lighter than the G733, features a suspension headband to help distribute weight and is adjustable for a customised fit All-day Comfort: Soft memory foam earphone pads and sports mesh material are comfortable for extended use so you can take your gaming to the next level in style and comfort Plug and Play: Quickly jump into your game and simply connect with the 3.5 mm audio jack; these colourful headphones are compatible with PC, laptop, gaming consoles, and select mobile devices Headset Controls: The volume roller is located directly on the ear cup to quickly turn up your game or music, whilst the flip-to-mute microphone can be easily moved out of the way Impressive Sound: With 40 mm neodymium drivers, the G335 PC gaming headset delivers crisp, clear stereo sound that makes your game come alive PC and Console Compatible: This gaming headset with microphone is compatible with PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X | S, and Nintendo Switch/Switch 2 with 3.5 mm audio connection Vibrant Colours: G335 gaming headphones are available in multiple colourways, each with its own vibrant reversible, washable elastic headband and corresponding memory foam earpads Discord Certified: This Logitech G wired headset is Discord Certified, ensuring crystal-clear communication performance with superb sound and voice clarity for all your gaming endeavors
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G335 Wired Gaming Headset, with Flip to Mute Microphone, 3.5mm Audio Jack, Memory Foam Earpads, Lightweight, Compatible with PC, PlayStation, Xbox, Nintendo Switch/2 - Black 981-000978
Lightweight Design: Weighing in at only 240 g (8.5 oz), G335 is smaller and lighter than the G733, features a suspension headband to help distribute weight and is adjustable for a customised fit All-day Comfort: Soft memory foam earphone pads and sports mesh material are comfortable for extended use so you can take your gaming to the next level in style and comfort Plug and Play: Quickly jump into your game and simply connect with the 3.5 mm audio jack; these colourful headphones are compatible with PC, laptop, gaming consoles, and select mobile devices Headset Controls: The volume roller is located directly on the ear cup to quickly turn up your game or music, whilst the flip-to-mute microphone can be easily moved out of the way Impressive Sound: With 40 mm neodymium drivers, the G335 PC gaming headset delivers crisp, clear stereo sound that makes your game come alive PC and Console Compatible: This gaming headset with microphone is compatible with PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X | S, and Nintendo Switch/Switch 2 with 3.5 mm audio connection Vibrant Colours: G335 gaming headphones are available in multiple colourways, each with its own vibrant reversible, washable elastic headband and corresponding memory foam earpads Discord Certified: This Logitech G wired headset is Discord Certified, ensuring crystal-clear communication performance with superb sound and voice clarity for all your gaming endeavors
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone - White 981-001018
Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone - White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone 3.5mm Audio Jack 981-000978
Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset with Microphone 3.5mm Audio Jack, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.99 / Unit
Logitech G G335 Wired Gaming Headset 981-000978
G335 Wired Gaming Headset
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.70
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G335 Gaming Headset - White & Blue, White,Blue 10227347
Get immersed in your game with the Logitech G335 Gaming Headset. With large 40 mm drivers, you'll get crisp and natural sound that brings all your games to life. From gunshots across the map to an enemy crawling behind the corner, you'll hear it all. Designed with comfort in mind, the G335 lets you play for hours without causing discomfort to your ears or head. At just 240 grams they are amazingly lightweight and their adjustable headband and memory foam earcups make sure they fit precisely on your head. The built-in boom microphone lets you communicate with your teammates like you are in the same room. Flipping the mic up moves it out of the way and mutes it instantly if you need to focus. And when you need to adjust the volume of your game, there is a dial right on the earcup. The G335 Gaming Headset works with everything, so you can switch from console to PC to Nintendo Switch without the need for multiple headsets. Just plug it in and start playing.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G335 Gaming Headset - Black, Black 10227173
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Replacement Earpads Ear Cushion Pads for compatible with Logitech G733 g335 g733 Headphones Headphone Earpads Covers Ear Pads
100% brand new and high quality Features: -Specially designed for compatible with Logitech G733 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset. The earpads help...
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Replacement Earpads Ear Cushion Pads for compatible with Logitech G733 g335 g733 Headphones Headphone Earpads Covers Ear Pads
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G335 Wired Gaming Headset 981-001018
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset - White 981-001018
Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset - White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-000978 G335 Wired Gaming Headset - 981000978
Logitech 981-000978 G335 Wired Gaming Headset -, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£56.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset, with Microphone, 3.5mm Audio Jack, Comfortab 981-001018
Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset, with Microphone, 3.5mm Audio Jack, Comfortab, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£72.93
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G335 Wired Gaming Headset, with Microphone, 3.5mm Audio Jack, Comfort 981-000978
Logitech G G335 Wired Gaming Headset, with Microphone, 3.5mm Audio Jack, Comfort, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£73.04
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G335 Wired Gaming Headset Head-band White 981001018
Logitech G G335 Wired Gaming Headset Head-band White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G335 Wired Gaming Headset, with Flip to Mute (3.5mm), Black 981000978
Logitech G G335 Wired Gaming Headset, with Flip to Mute (3.5mm), Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£94.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:240 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:36 Ω
Sound Pressure :87 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.8 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LucidSound LS10X
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Maestro 300
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core PlayStation
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Quantum 100N
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 200
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1X
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair HS35 v2
£29.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trust Ayda USB-ENC PC Headset (25089)
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Kraken X Lite (RZ04-02950100-R381)
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech USB Headset H540
£30.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech G335
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Digital Devices Ltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
technoshack_uk
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel