HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: PC
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 25 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HYPERX Cloud Stinger 2 Core Lightweight PC Gaming Headphones | Rotating Microphone to Mute | X Spatial Audio | 40mm Drivers | 275 grams B0BCFKG49M
LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: At just 275 grams, HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core won’t weight one down, making it ideal for prolonged gaming sessions IMPROVED IN-GAME CHAT EXPERIENCE: HyperX quality-of-life features like the swivel-to-mute microphone are built to enhance gaming experience. Conveniently and definitively mute the mic simply by flipping it up and out of the way EASY- ACCESS AUDIO CONTROLS: With audio controls right on the headset itself, you won’t have to navigate a maze of menus to adjust the volume CRISP, CLEAR IN-GAME SOUND: Cloud Stinger Core’s 40mm directional drivers are tuned to provide enhanced bass for impactful, immersive game audio
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core Gaming Headset 683L9AA
The HyperX Cloud Stinger™ 2 Core is the essential entry-level headset at an affordable price. The Cloud Stinger 2 Core delivers great, immersive sound, comfort, and convenience; all the basic things you want from a gaming headset. With audio controls right on the headset itself and a swivel-to-mute mic, you won’t have to dive into a maze of menus to change the volume or mute yourself. Adjustable sliders and soft ear cushions provide comfort for long nights of gaming, and the flexible mic lets you position the microphone just where you want it. Stay focused on your game thanks to the closed cup design and directional 40mm drivers with enhanced bass.
2 days
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core Gaming Headset 683L9AA Wired Stereo Audio Technology
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core Gaming Headset 683L9AA Wired Stereo Audio Technology, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
HYPERX Cloud Stinger 2 Core Gaming Headset - Black
What's Included- HYPERX Cloud Stinger 2 Core Gaming Headset - Black 12 Months Warranty Features- Game longer and more comfortably...
prodImage
£50.75
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core Gaming Headsets 339128
Lightweight essential for gaming.N/AThe HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core is the essential entry-level headset at an affordable price. Featuring 2 years of DTS Headphone:X Spatial Audio [1] the Cloud Stinger Core 2 delivers great immersive sound comfort and convenience; all the basic things you want from a gaming headset. With audio controls right on the headset itself and a swivel-to-mute mic you wont have to dive into a maze of menus to change the volume or mute yourself. Adjustable sliders and soft ear cushions provide comfort for long nights of gaming and the flexible mic lets you position the microphone just where you want it. Stay focused on your game thanks to the closed cup design and directional 40mm drivers with enhanced bass.
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
Ear Pads Headset Foam Cushion Replacement for Kingston Hyperx Cloud ii 2 stinger core Flight Soft Protein Sponge Cover
Material : leather Package : Yes Model Number : Hyperx Cloud ii 2 stinger core Flight Item Type : Earphone Cases Origin : Mainland China Item No. :...
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: Free
HYPERX Cloud Stinger 2 Core Lightweight PC Gaming Headphones | Rotating Microphone to Mute | X Spatial Audio | 40mm Drivers | 275 grams
HYPERX Cloud Stinger 2 Core Lightweight PC Gaming Headphones | Rotating Microphone to Mute | X Spatial Audio | 40mm Drivers | 275 grams LIGHTWEIGHT...
prodImage
£55.87
Shipping: Free
HYPERX Cloud Stinger 2 Core Lightweight PC Gaming Headphones | Rotating Microphone to Mute | X Spatial Audio | 40mm Drivers | 275 grams
prodImage
£58.10
£64.09
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ear Pads Headset Foam Cushion Replacement for Kingston Hyperx Cloud ii 2 stinger core Flight Soft Protein Sponge Cover
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:275 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:10 Hz - 25 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :95 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Cable Length:2 m
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud III
£52.49
HyperX Cloud IIICompare 28 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£72.63
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 16 Prices
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
HyperX Cloud IICompare 23 Prices
HyperX Cloud III S
£93.19
HyperX Cloud III SCompare 13 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 14 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2 S
£129.99
HyperX QuadCast 2 SCompare 12 Prices
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£103.17
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)Compare 5 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£47.51
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 6 Prices
HyperX CloudX Stinger
£70.00
HyperX CloudX StingerCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
£119.99
HyperX Cloud Core II WirelessCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G335
£28.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hama BT700
£28.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1X
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Inca IBK-503B
£28.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 489 Fayzo
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kraken X Lite (RZ04-02950100-R381)
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
£28.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Inca IBK-503S
£28.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum 100M2
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly RIG 500HS
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel