HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core PlayStation

Price History
• Audio connection: 3.5 mm jack
• Signal transmission: wired
• Compatible devices: PlayStation, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5
• Features: mute function
• Headset features: external microphone
• Headband material: metal
• Cable length: 200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core PlayStation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core Gaming Headset For PS4/PS5 6H9B5AA
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core Gaming Headset For PS4/PS5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
HYPERX Cloud Stinger 2 Core - Gaming Headset for Playstation, Lightweight Over-Ear Headset with mic, Swivel-to-Mute Function, 40mm Drivers - Black B0BDHYF8YS
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core White - Gaming Headset for PlayStation, PS5, PS4, lightweight comfort, 40 mm drivers, easy access audio controls CO-LWLZ-PWXQ
40mm directional drives are tuned to provide enhanced bass for impactful, immersive game audio. Crisp, clear in-game sound: Cloud Stinger 2 Core’s 40mm directional drivers are tuned to provide enhanced bass for impactful, immersive game audio. Soft ear cushions provide a comfortable fit, and a flexible mic can be positioned just as you like. Compatibility - PlayStation Easy access audio controls Improved in-game chat experience. Improved in-game chat experience
prodImage
£35.33
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core Gaming Headsets PS Black 6H9B6AA
The HyperX Cloud Stinger™ 2 Core is the essential entry-level PlayStation headset at an affordable price. Cloud Stinger Core 2 delivers great, immersive sound, comfort, and convenience; all the basic things PlayStation players want from a gaming headset. With audio controls right on the headset itself and a swivel-to-mute mic, you will not need to interrupt your game and fiddle with menus just to change the volume or mute yourself. Adjustable sliders and soft ear cushions provide comfort for long gaming sessions, and the flexible mic lets you position the microphone just where you want it. Stay focused on your game thanks to the closed cup design and directional 40mm drivers with enhanced bass.
3 days
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core White - Gaming Headset for PlayStation, PS5, PS4, lightweight comfort, 40 mm drivers, easy access audio controls StingPS
40mm directional drives are tuned to provide enhanced bass for impactful, immersive game audio. Crisp, clear in-game sound: Cloud Stinger 2 Core’s 40mm directional drivers are tuned to provide enhanced bass for impactful, immersive game audio. Soft ear cushions provide a comfortable fit, and a flexible mic can be positioned just as you like. Compatibility - PlayStation Easy access audio controls Improved in-game chat experience. Improved in-game chat experience
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Pfizer Consumer Heal Cloud Stinger 2 Core - PS B0BDGMNF6V
...
prodImage
£40.63
Shipping: Free
HYPERX Cloud Stinger 2 Core - Gaming Headset for Playstation, Lightweight
HYPERX Cloud Stinger 2 Core - Gaming Headset for Playstation, Lightweight, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio connection: 3.5 mm jack
Signal transmission: wired
Compatible devices: PlayStation, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5
Features: mute function
Headset features: external microphone
Headband material: metal
Cable length: 200 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core PlayStation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud III
£52.49
HyperX Cloud IIICompare 28 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£72.63
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 16 Prices
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
HyperX Cloud IICompare 23 Prices
HyperX Cloud III S
£93.44
HyperX Cloud III SCompare 14 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 14 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2 S
£125.99
HyperX QuadCast 2 SCompare 13 Prices
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
£119.99
HyperX Cloud Core II WirelessCompare 3 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£47.00
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 8 Prices
HyperX CloudX Stinger
£70.00
HyperX CloudX StingerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative HS-720 V2
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust GXT 323X Carus
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core
£28.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
LucidSound LS10X
£24.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trust GXT 322
£25.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken X Lite (RZ04-02950100-R381)
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama uRage SoundZ 200
£25.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-A
£25.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Quantum 100M2
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
4Gamers PRO4-40
£24.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core PlayStation
ictreverse
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Chic n Classy
prodImage
£35.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel