Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
from £51.75to £133.363 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Headset
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 118 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
• Mute: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics – Blackwire 3325 USB-C (Poly) – Wired, Single-Ear (Mono) Headset with Boom Mic - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or mobile/tablet via 3.5 mm connector – Works with Teams, Zoom & more 4M-YM5B-JVDC
Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-C or mobile/tablet via 3.5 mm connector. Compatible with leading collaboration and voice platforms. Ideal For: Professionals requiring premium audio quality, plug-n-play simplicity, reliability and value. Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a flexible noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA. Comfort: Padded headband and soft ear cushions. Fully adjustable with 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom. Global Warranty & Wearing Style: 2 years; one ear/stereo over-the-head headset.
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
POLY Blackwire 3325 Headset Head-band Black
Blackwire 3325, USB-C, Audio 3.5 mm, 20 Hz to 20 KHz, 94 dBSPL 4 dB, 32 Ohm
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Plantronics – Blackwire 3325 USB-C (Poly) – Wired, Single-Ear (Mono) Headset with Boom Mic - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or mobile/tablet via 3.5 mm connector – Works with Teams, Zoom & more 126738
prodImage
£133.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:130 g
Headphones
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :118 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C

Price History

1M
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
£34.00
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-ACompare 9 Prices
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly DA45 USB
£37.95
Poly DA45 USBCompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 628
£34.89
Poly Audio 628Compare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire C320
£36.00
Poly Blackwire C320Compare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW530
£108.79
Poly EncorePro HW530Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Wireless stereo headset 4XD1Q30302
£51.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Quantum 400
£51.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Kraken Pro V2
£56.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Astro A10 PS4
£52.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo (8Y9C4AA)
£51.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kaira HyperSpeed
£52.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy SLYR
£52.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
Advent Data Solutions Limited
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
OfficeCom Solutions
prodImage
£133.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel