Razer Kaira HyperSpeed

Price History
• Wireless gaming headset with 2.4 GHz connection
• Flexible noise-cancelling microphone
• Breathable ear cushions made of FlowKnit memory foam
• Up to 30 hours of battery life
• Compatible with Xbox, PlayStation, PC, MAC, smartphones, and tablets
• 50 mm drivers for powerful sound
• Bluetooth Low Latency Mode for mobile gaming
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kaira HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Kaira HyperSpeed Wireless Gaming Headset - White - Xbox Licensed RZ0404480200R3M1
Razer Kaira HyperSpeed Wireless Gaming Headset - White - Xbox Licensed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kaira HyperSpeed (Playstation Licensed) - Wireless gaming headset for Playstation - 2,4 HyperSpeed and Bluetooth (Triforce 50mm, HyperClear microphone, USB, cross-platform) White 127092-FC-2
Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - for low-latency gaming performance: With an ultra-fast 2.4 GHz wireless connection via the included USB Type-C dongle, the headset delivers seamless, low-latency audio that meets the demands of competitive gaming across multiple platforms. Razer TriForce 50mm drivers - for powerful, lifelike sound: The Razer Kaira HyperSpeed is equipped with state-of-the-art drivers that can tune highs, mids and lows separately - for brighter, clearer sound with richer highs and more powerful bass. Razer HyperClear cardioid microphone - for improved voice pickup: The bendable microphone has been fine-tuned to suppress background noise from the back and sides for better voice isolation. Razer FlowKnit Memory Foam Cushions - for long-lasting comfort: The breathable fabric of the ear cushions minimises sweat and heat build-up, while the ultra-soft foam greatly reduces the clamping force of the headset, ensuring a comfortable grip during gaming marathons.
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
Razer Kaira HyperSpeed - Wireless Multi-Platform Gaming Headset for Xbox (HyperSpeed Wireless, TriForce 50mm Drivers, HyperClear Cardioid Mic, FlowKnit Memory Foam Cushions) Black QG-W7UD-4NB3
Razer HyperSpeed Wireless for gaming grade, low latency performance. Delivering an ultra-fast 2.4GHz wireless connection via its included USB-C dongle, the headset ensures seamless, low latency audio that meets the demands of competitive gaming on numerous platforms. Razer TriForce 50mm Drivers for powerful, lifelike audio. The Razer Kaira HyperSpeed features cutting-edge drivers that can tune highs, mids, and lows separately—producing brighter, clearer sound with richer trebles and more powerful bass. Razer HyperClear Cardioid Mic for enhanced voice capture. The bendable mic has been fine-tuned to suppress background noise from the back and sides for greater voice isolation, ensuring you’ll always be heard loud and clear. Razer FlowKnit Memory Foam Cushions for long-lasting comfort. The ear cushions’ breathable weave minimizes sweat and heat build-up, while their ultra-soft foam greatly reduces the headset’s clamping force for snug, comfortable support during gaming marathons. Low Latency Bluetooth Mode for seamless mobile and handheld gaming. Toggle Gaming Mode when connected to a Bluetooth device by triple-tapping the EQ Button—for reduced audio latency and smoother performance with smartphones, tablets, and handheld gaming devices. Up to 30 Hours of Battery Life for all-day gaming. Enjoy countless hours of non-stop use with optimized power management that allows for more gaming and less charging.
prodImage
£92.60
Shipping: Free
Razer Kaira HyperSpeed Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth... RZ04-04480200-R3M1
Razer Kaira HyperSpeed. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Gaming. Headphone frequency: 20 -...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Kaira HyperSpeed Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth White, Black
RazerKairaHyperSpeedHeadsetWirelessHead-bandGamingUSBType-CBluetoothWhite,Black
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Kaira HyperSpeed Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth Bla RZ04-04480200-R3M1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£130.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming headset with 2.4 GHz connection
Flexible noise-cancelling microphone
Breathable ear cushions made of FlowKnit memory foam
Up to 30 hours of battery life
Compatible with Xbox, PlayStation, PC, MAC, smartphones, and tablets
50 mm drivers for powerful sound
Bluetooth Low Latency Mode for mobile gaming

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kaira HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 86 Prices
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£219.59
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStationCompare 18 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£68.98
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 21 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.99
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 28 Prices
Razer Clio
£121.76
Razer ClioCompare 6 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 XCompare 14 Prices
Razer Leviathan V2 X
£80.49
Razer Leviathan V2 XCompare 11 Prices
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Razer Kraken V4Compare 9 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 18 Prices
Razer Kiyo
£30.00
Razer KiyoCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£52.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Kraken V3
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX Cloud Core
£52.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud III
£52.49
Compare Prices
28 offers
Acer Predator Galea 550 (GP.HDS11.01J)
£53.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Flight
£53.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
Epos Impact 430T (1001254)
£54.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kaira HyperSpeed
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
HH Essentials LTD
prodImage
£92.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel