Poly EncorePro 320 QD

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly EncorePro 320 QD
from £25.99to £44.552 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 8 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 118 dB
• Mute: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly EncorePro 320 QD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Poly Plantronics 214573-01 EncorePro 320 Headset
Plantronics 214573-01 EncorePro 320 Headset, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Phone Headsets
prodImage
£25.99
£29.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Poly Plantronics 214573-01 EncorePro 320 Headset
Plantronics 214573-01 EncorePro 320 Headset, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Phone Headsets
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 8 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :118 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Poly EncorePro 320 QD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
£34.00
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-ACompare 9 Prices
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly DA45 USB
£37.95
Poly DA45 USBCompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 628
£34.89
Poly Audio 628Compare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire C320
£36.00
Poly Blackwire C320Compare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW530
£108.79
Poly EncorePro HW530Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Raptor H3
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II (14401-21)
£27.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-A
£25.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Legion H300
£26.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
£20.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fifine H9
£26.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
White Shark Tiger
£26.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kraken X Lite (RZ04-02950100-R381)
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creative HS-720 V2
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly EncorePro 320 QD
octopus_blue29yw
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.55
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel