Jabra Evolve2 30 SE UC Stereo USB-C/A (23189-989-779)

Price History
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-A, USB-C
• Lightweight and ergonomic design for high wearing comfort
• Two built-in microphones for precise voice quality
• 28 mm speakers for a full sound experience
• Noise-isolating memory foam ear cushions
• Optimized UC version for common UC platforms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE UC Stereo USB-C/A (23189-989-779)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for UC platforms B0DZXHDVN8
Quiet meetings from noisy places: Noise canceling microphone blocks out ambient talking and noise. Let only your voice clear from noisy places DON'T WORRY ABOUT USB TYPE OF YOUR PC: You can connect both USB-C and USB-A with just the main unit. You can rest assured even if your computer is used changing, such as on the go or in working spaces Busy light that can be seen at a glance when phone calls: Equipped with a busy light that turns red when you are on a call. Prevents accidental voices by notifying your surroundings when you are on it Comfortable All Day Wear: The ear cups are designed to fit your ears and have excellent sound isolation, and the leather cushion is gentle on your ears, so you can use them comfortably all day Safe for Business: UC certified model is recognized for compatibility with major conference systems. Comes with a 2 year warranty
prodImage
£72.78
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE (Second Edition) Corded Dual-Ear Headset, Black B0DZXHDVN8
Quiet meetings from noisy places: Noise canceling microphone blocks out ambient talking and noise. Let only your voice clear from noisy places DON'T WORRY ABOUT USB TYPE OF YOUR PC: You can connect both USB-C and USB-A with just the main unit. You can rest assured even if your computer is used changing, such as on the go or in working spaces Busy light that can be seen at a glance when phone calls: Equipped with a busy light that turns red when you are on a call. Prevents accidental voices by notifying your surroundings when you are on it Comfortable All Day Wear: The ear cups are designed to fit your ears and have excellent sound isolation, and the leather cushion is gentle on your ears, so you can use them comfortably all day Safe for Business: UC certified model is recognized for compatibility with major conference systems. Comes with a 2 year warranty
prodImage
£72.78
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Typ 23189-989-779
Engineered to keep you productive. Lightweight. portable. reliable. comfortable.It’s time to get ahead with the new standard of professionalism. From open office to open-plan living. Evolve2 30 opens doors to enhanced comfort. seamless collaboration. and instant concentration anywhere. whoever you are. and however you work.Work smarter with the new Jabra Evolve2 30.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB 23189-989-779
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB Type-A Black 397971
Engineered to keep you productive. Lightweight portable reliable comfortable. Its time to get ahead with the new standard of professionalism. From open office to open-plan living Evolve2 30 opens doors to enhanced comfort seamless collaboration and instant concentration anywhere whoever you are and however you work. Work smarter with the new Jabra Evolve2 30.
prodImage
£76.83
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for UC platfor Evolve2 30 SE UC Stereo
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for UC platfor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE Wired Over-Ear Stereo Headset Black Microphone Noise Cancellation
With the Evolve2 30 SE, you can work productively thanks to its lightweight and reliable wearing comfort. Two built-in microphones provide...
prodImage
£118.22
£124.72
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE - USB-A/USB-C - corded dual headset certified for UC platforms 23189-989-779
Quiet meetings from noisy places: Noise canceling microphone blocks out ambient talking and noise. Let only your voice clear from noisy places DON'T WORRY ABOUT USB TYPE OF YOUR PC: You can connect both USB-C and USB-A with just the main unit. You can rest assured even if your computer is used changing, such as on the go or in working spaces Busy light that can be seen at a glance when phone calls: Equipped with a busy light that turns red when you are on a call. Prevents accidental voices by notifying your surroundings when you are on it Comfortable All Day Wear: The ear cups are designed to fit your ears and have excellent sound isolation, and the leather cushion is gentle on your ears, so you can use them comfortably all day Safe for Business: UC certified model is recognized for compatibility with major conference systems. Comes with a 2 year warranty
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lightweight and ergonomic design for high wearing comfort
Two built-in microphones for precise voice quality
28 mm speakers for a full sound experience
Noise-isolating memory foam ear cushions
Optimized UC version for common UC platforms
Volume control and mute via control buttons
Connection via USB-C and USB-A
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE UC Stereo USB-C/A (23189-989-779)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£72.63
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe 100
£72.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H1 Wireless
£63.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Zone 305 UC (981-001453)
£72.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-309)
£75.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£73.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Delta S Core
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 262 (1000519)
£73.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 SE UC Stereo USB-C/A (23189-989-779)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel