EPOS IMPACT SC 262 (1000519)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT SC 262 (1000519)
from £82.85to £101.354 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Headset
• Optimized for PC/Softphone with Active Guard UC
• Noise-cancelling microphone
• Wired with Easy Disconnect
• Epos IMPACT SC 262 from the 200 Series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SC 262 (1000519)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SC 262 1000519
Wired. robust. double-sided headset with Easy Disconnect. optimized for use with low impedance devices. Features EPOS Voice™ and a noise-cancelling microphone for a natural and clear communication experience. Its durable and lightweight headband construction and acoustic foam ear pads with leatherette covers makes it comfortable and perfect for hours of use. Designed for contact center and office professionals requiring quality sound performance. durability and all-day wearing comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact SC 262 Low Impedance QD Headset (1000519)
Epos Impact SC 262 Low Impedance QD Headset (1000519), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.67 / Unit
EPOS Impact Sc 260 Usb Ms Ii Headset Head-band Black 1000579
EPOS Impact Sc 260 Usb Ms Ii Headset Head-band Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£101.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS Impact Sc 260 Usb Ms Ii Headset Head-band Black 1000579
EPOS Impact Sc 260 Usb Ms Ii Headset Head-band Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£101.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset
Optimized for PC/Softphone with Active Guard UC
Noise-cancelling microphone
Wired with Easy Disconnect
Epos IMPACT SC 262 from the 200 Series

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SC 262 (1000519)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£244.01
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-309)
£81.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Epos Adapt 160T ANC USB-C
£85.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC (218470-02)
£83.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech G Pro X Lightspeed Headset
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless
£84.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Opus
£84.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo NC
£81.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 MS Stereo (26599-999-999)
£84.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 262 (1000519)
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.67 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£101.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£101.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel