EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)

• Binaural headset with DECT dongle
• Acoustic shock protection
• Dual-microphone noise cancellation system
• High-density wideband mode
• Easy hot desking and remote working
• Soft leatherette ear cushions for wearing comfort
• DECT security certification
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 - EU - Advanced DECT Wireless Headset with Enhanced Security and Superior Comfort 57147080010341
ACOUSTIC SHOCK PROTECTION: Features hearing protection technology to safeguard against acoustic shock and ensure safe listening levels EXCEPTIONAL SPEECH CLARITY: Boasts a two microphone noise-cancelling system and pioneering own-voice detection for unmatched intelligibility HIGH DENSITY WIDEBAND MODE: Delivers sound clarity even in high-density environments, perfect for busy office spaces EASY HOT DESKING AND REMOTE WORKING: Offers fast, secure pairing with PCs, facilitating flexible working arrangements ALL-DAY COMFORT AND ENHANCED SECURITY: Soft leatherette ear pads for comfort during prolonged use, combined with Protected Pairing and DECT Security certification for confidential conversations
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binaural headset with DECT dongle
Acoustic shock protection
Dual-microphone noise cancellation system
High-density wideband mode
Easy hot desking and remote working
Soft leatherette ear cushions for wearing comfort
DECT security certification

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£144.83
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Epos Adapt 260Compare 8 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£179.93
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 4 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£100.77
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T (1001039)
£261.73
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T (1001039)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless X
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Quantum 950
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic MMX 230 Wireless
£189.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/UK/AUS (1001035)
£230.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063 - EU/UK/AUS (1001017)
£231.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC 2025 (C120-AC-BK-EU-000)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless P
£225.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)
£177.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Astro A40 TR + MixAmp Pro TR
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
MISC Storee
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel