Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)

Manufacturer: Shokz
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)
from £208.253 offersManufacturer: ShokzPrice History
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-A
• Dual noise-canceling microphone for clear calls
• Shokz Loop120 wireless adapter for seamless connections
• Compatible with Mac and PC
• Ideal for productive work in various locations
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£208.25
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£216.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHOKZ OpenMeet UC Wireless Bluetooth Bone Conduction Videoconferencing C610-AA-BK
The OpenMeet UC offers an innovative open-ear design for unmatched. all-day comfort and awareness. Powered by DualPitch™ and PremiumPitch™ 3.0 technologies. it delivers immersive. professional-grade audio. A dual noise-canceling microphone ensures crystal-clear calls. while the Shokz Loop120 wireless adapter provides seamless Mac and PC connectivity for uninterrupted productivity. wherever you work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£208.25
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenMeet UC Bone Conduction Headset with USB-A adapter, Open-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Noise Cancelling Mic, Wireless Earphones for Work,
Features ...
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenMeet UC Headset with USB Type-A Wireless Adapter - Black, Black 10289953
The Shokz OpenMeet headset makes long workdays and back-to-back calls feel far less tiring. Its open-ear audio keeps you aware of your surroundings, so you won't miss deliveries or the doorbell during calls. The Bluetooth multipoint pairing lets you connect to two devices at the same time and switch between them easily. And with up to 15 hours of battery life, you're set for the whole day without plugging in. Good to know - Its noise-cancelling mics focus on your voice and cut out background noise - The PremiumPitch 3.0 makes voices clearer, with richer detail and natural sound - Its LeakSlayer 3.0 helps keep your audio private in shared spaces
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dual noise-canceling microphone for clear calls
Shokz Loop120 wireless adapter for seamless connections
Compatible with Mac and PC
Ideal for productive work in various locations
Material: plastic
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-A

Price History

1M
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
£182.21
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-CCompare 3 Prices
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)
£229.00
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)Compare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A
£99.99
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenComm
£94.99
Shokz OpenCommCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Zone Wireless 2 UC
£208.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1
£207.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Zone 900
£217.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 75 MS
£209.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Pro
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5031 (1000301)
£210.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)
prodImage
£208.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel