Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-A (26699-999-989)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-A (26699-999-989)
from £212.779 offersManufacturer: JabraPrice History
• Foldable design for enhanced flexibility
• Best-in-class hybrid active noise cancellation (ANC)
• Jabra ClearVoice microphone technology for clear voices
• Jabra AirComfort technology for superior wearing comfort
• Dual connectivity and wireless range up to 30 m
• Busylight with 360° visibility for undisturbed work
• Compact design with integrated microphone boom
Show all product details
Best Prices
£212.77
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£221.65
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380a MS Stereo (Wireless Charging) 26699-999-989
8am meeting at home. Mid-day catch-up from your local café. In-person presentation in the afternoon. With a unique fold-and-go design to make it the most portable professional headset. premium sound. best-in-class Hybrid ANC* and revolutionary Jabra Air Comfort technology. Evolve2 65 Flex transforms your hybrid workday. so you can work comfortably knowing wherever you wander. your attention won't.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£212.77
Shipping: Free
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Wireless On-Ear Stereo Headset Binaural Supra-Aur 26699-999-989
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Wireless On-Ear Stereo Headset Binaural Supra-Aur, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£221.65
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Wireless Charging Pad, Noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice Technology and Hybrid ANC - Certified for MS Teams - Black 3887/1
A flawless experience: For maximum comfort, Jabra Air Comfort uses a pressure-relieving, padded headband with rotating ear cups. Control your calls using the adjustable boom arm and mute function Professional sound quality: The noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice microphone ensures optimal voice transmission, whilst the Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) effectively reduces background noises Quick plug-and-play for more flexibility: Connect quickly to your laptop via the pre-paired Link 380 USB Bluetooth adapter and operate on 2 devices at once within a range of 30m / 100ft Seamlessly collaborate: Evolve2 65 Flex headset is certified for Microsoft Teams. For disruption-free calls, the 360° Busylight automatically turns on when in a meeting In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Stereo Headset with Bluetooth and Wireless Charging Pad, Link 380 USB-A Bluetooth Adapter, and USB-A Cable, Headset weight: 136g / 4.8oz, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Wireless Charging Pad, Noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice Technology and Hybrid ANC - Certified for MS Teams - Black 3887/1
A flawless experience: For maximum comfort, Jabra Air Comfort uses a pressure-relieving, padded headband with rotating ear cups. Control your calls using the adjustable boom arm and mute function Professional sound quality: The noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice microphone ensures optimal voice transmission, whilst the Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) effectively reduces background noises Quick plug-and-play for more flexibility: Connect quickly to your laptop via the pre-paired Link 380 USB Bluetooth adapter and operate on 2 devices at once within a range of 30m / 100ft Seamlessly collaborate: Evolve2 65 Flex headset is certified for Microsoft Teams. For disruption-free calls, the 360° Busylight automatically turns on when in a meeting In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Stereo Headset with Bluetooth and Wireless Charging Pad, Link 380 USB-A Bluetooth Adapter, and USB-A Cable, Headset weight: 136g / 4.8oz, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£229.10
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380a MS Stereo (Wireless Charging) 26699-999-989
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380a MS Stereo (Wireless Charging), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra 26699-999-989 Evolve2 65 Flex - USB-A MS
Jabra 26699-999-989 Evolve2 65 Flex - USB-A MS, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£235.65
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo Headset Wireless Black 26699-999-989
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo Headset Wireless Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£247.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £244.07 / Unit
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link 380 USB-A MS Stereo Headset and Wireless Charging 65FLEXMSUSBACHARGE
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link 380 USB-A MS Stereo Headset and Wireless Charging, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£293.55
Shipping: Free
‎Jabra Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Wireless Charging Pad, No ‎26699-999-989
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Wireless Charging Pad, No, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£317.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable design for enhanced flexibility
Best-in-class hybrid active noise cancellation (ANC)
Jabra ClearVoice microphone technology for clear voices
Jabra AirComfort technology for superior wearing comfort
Dual connectivity and wireless range up to 30 m
Busylight with 360° visibility for undisturbed work
Compact design with integrated microphone boom

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-A (26699-999-989)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5031 (1000301)
£210.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B3AA)
£215.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro
£209.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skullcandy Crusher PLYR 720 Xbox
£212.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 UC
£208.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)
£208.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-A (26699-999-989)
prodImage
£212.77
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£221.65
Shipping: Free
Extera
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel