Logitech MSFT Zone Wireless (981-000854)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MSFT Zone Wireless (981-000854)
from £190.91to £251.364 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 13 kHz
• Microphone Frequency Range: 85 Hz - 20 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech MSFT Zone Wireless (981-000854)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Business Zone Wireless Teams Bluetooth Headset - Graphite 981-000854 B07W6JPTXG
981-000854 Packaging dimensions (L x W x H) cm: 20 x 20 x 11 Package weight: 1 kg Made in China
prodImage
£190.91
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Wireless MS - Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - active noise cancelling 981-000854
Logitech Zone Wireless MS - Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - active noise cancelling
prodImage
£197.62
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-000854 MSFT Teams Zone Wireless
Logitech 981-000854 MSFT Teams Zone Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£248.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Wireless Teams 981-000854
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£251.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:181 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:30 Hz - 13 kHz
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:85 Hz - 20 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Battery Life:15 h
Connections:USB

Price History

1M
Logitech MSFT Zone Wireless (981-000854)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G Astro A30 (939-002008)
£190.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink WH68 (1208713)
£191.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astro A40 TR + MixAmp Pro TR
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams
£191.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Arctis Pro Wireless
£163.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 75 USB-A MS Teams
£189.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless
£189.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220-M Office (8D3H8AA)
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Impact D 30 USB ML EU
£188.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MSFT Zone Wireless (981-000854)
prodImage
£190.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£248.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel