HP Poly Savi 7420 Office (8L574AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Savi 7420 Office (8L574AA)
from £218.38to £251.862 offersManufacturer: HP
• Poly Savi 7420 OFFICE Headset
• DECT/Bluetooth, wireless
• Sound Mode: Stereo, Active Noise Canceling
• Microphone boom, microphone noise cancellation
• Controls: Mute button, volume control, on/off, ANC on/off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 7420 Office (8L574AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Savi 7420 Office Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified DECT 1880-19 8L574AA#ABB
Built for the modern officeDesigned for the modern office with enhanced density performance. multi-device connectivity and advanced security features. You can deploy this headset across the company so everyone will benefit from increased productivity and wireless freedom.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£218.38
Shipping: Free
Poly Savi 7420 Office - Savi 7400 Series - Headset - On-Ear - DECT/Bluetooth - Wireless - Active Noise Reduction - Black - Certified for Microsoft Teams
Poly Savi 7420 OFFICE - Savi 7400 series - Headset - On-Ear - DECT / Bluetooth - wireless - active noise reduction - black - certified for Microsoft Teams
prodImage
£251.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Poly Savi 7420 OFFICE Headset
DECT/Bluetooth, wireless
Sound Mode: Stereo, Active Noise Canceling
Microphone boom, microphone noise cancellation
Controls: Mute button, volume control, on/off, ANC on/off

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 7420 Office (8L574AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Zone 900
£217.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£219.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B3AA)
£215.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beyerdynamic MMX 230 Wireless
£219.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Astro A50 Wireless + Base Station Xbox One
£219.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5011 (1000300)
£203.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono USB-A (26599-889-989)
£179.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve2 75 UC Stereo USB-A (27599-989-999)
£221.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Poly Savi 7420 Office (8L574AA)
prodImage
£218.38
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£251.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel