Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-C (26699-989-889)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-C (26699-989-889)
from £191.76to £358.989 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Professional headset with Bluetooth 5.2
• Hybrid active noise cancellation (ANC)
• Optimized sound for professional and personal use
• Foldable microphone arm
• Up to 32 hours of battery life
• Maximum wearing comfort thanks to Jabra Air Comfort technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-C (26699-989-889)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Wireless Charging Pad, Noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice Technology and Hybrid ANC - Works with all leading UC Platforms - Black B0BYBQL26V
A FLAWLESS EXPERIENCE: For maximum comfort, Jabra Air Comfort uses a pressure-relieving, padded headband with rotating ear cups. Control your calls using the adjustable boom arm and mute function. PROFESSIONAL SOUND QUALITY: The noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice microphone ensures optimal voice transmission, whilst the Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) effectively reduces background noises. QUICK PLUG-AND-PLAY FOR MORE FLEXIBILITY: Connect quickly to your laptop via the pre-paired Link 380 USB Bluetooth adapter and operate on 2 devices at once within a range of 30m / 100ft. SEAMLESSLY COLLABORATE: Evolve2 65 Flex headset is compatible with UC platforms such as Zoom or Google Meet. For disruption-free calls, the 360° Busylight automatically turns on when in a meeting. STAY UPDATED – Update your Jabra headset via the Jabra Sound+ app or Jabra Direct to unlock new features, enhancements, and performance improvements.
prodImage
£191.76
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380c UC Stereo (Wireless Charging) 26699-989-889
8am meeting at home. Mid-day catch-up from your local café. In-person presentation in the afternoon. With a unique fold-and-go design to make it the most portable professional headset. premium sound. best-in-class Hybrid ANC* and revolutionary Jabra Air Comfort technology. Evolve2 65 Flex transforms your hybrid workday. so you can work comfortably knowing wherever you wander. your attention won't.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£212.06
Shipping: Free
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380C Uc Stereo Wireless Charging. Product Typ 26699-989-889
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380C Uc Stereo Wireless Charging. Product Typ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£221.65
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Wireless Charging Pad, Noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice Technology and Hybrid ANC - Works with all leading UC Platforms - Black 3886/1
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Wireless Charging Pad, Noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice Technology and Hybrid ANC - Works with all leading UC Platforms - Black 3886/1
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380 UC Stereo Wired Headset with Wireless Charger Blac 26699-989-889
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380 UC Stereo Wired Headset with Wireless Charger Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£248.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £243.97 / Unit
More offers
Jabra 26699-989-889 Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - USB-C
Jabra 26699-989-889 Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£267.15
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link 380 USB-C UC Stereo Headset and Wireless Charging 65FLEXUCUSBCCHARGE
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link 380 USB-C UC Stereo Headset and Wireless Charging, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£293.55
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling ‎26699-989-889
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£358.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional headset with Bluetooth 5.2
Hybrid active noise cancellation (ANC)
Optimized sound for professional and personal use
Foldable microphone arm
Up to 32 hours of battery life
Maximum wearing comfort thanks to Jabra Air Comfort technology

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-C (26699-989-889)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

Yealink WH68 (1208713)
£191.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MSFT Zone Wireless (981-000854)
£190.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)
£164.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-002008)
£190.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Pro
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless
£189.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£196.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
£193.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams
£188.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1
£207.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-C (26699-989-889)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£191.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.06
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£221.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel