Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
from £149.99to £289.993 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC
• Wireless: Yes
• Range: 30 m
• Bluetooth Version: 4.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset WL7022 - Headset - Bluetooth - wireless - active noise cancelling - USB-A via Bluetoot
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset WL7022 - Headset - Bluetooth - wireless - active noise cancelling - USB-A via Bluetooth adapter - Zoom Certified,
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Dell WL7024 Premier Wireless ANC Headset
DellWL7024PremierWirelessANCHeadset
prodImage
£233.62
Shipping: Free
DELL Premier Wireless ANC Headset - WL7024
Experience the future of audio with the Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset (WL7024). Engineered for superior clarity and immersive sound, this headset features advanced Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) to effectively block out distracting ambient noise, allowing you to focus on your music, calls, and content. Wirelessly connect via Bluetooth for seamless mobility and enjoy exceptional comfort during extended wear with its premium, cushioned earcups. Perfect for the modern professional, it ensures crystal-clear communication with its high-quality microphone. Whether you're working remotely, traveling, or simply relaxing, the Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset delivers an unparalleled listening experience.
2 days
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:155 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:30 m
Bluetooth Version:4.1
Mute:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Battery Life:15 h
Connections:USB

Price History

1M
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)
£101.55
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)Compare 15 Prices
Dell AC511M
£69.00
Dell AC511MCompare 8 Prices
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£41.28
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023
£64.09
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023Compare 10 Prices
Dell Webcam WB3023
£57.62
Dell Webcam WB3023Compare 10 Prices
Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022
£149.91
Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)
£69.99
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Savi 700 Series W740-M
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro
£149.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen3 PC
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y85AA)
£149.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Savi 8210-M
£149.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Delta S
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless
£148.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken V3 Pro
£167.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 661
£148.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel