HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F5AA)

Price History
• Up to 50 hours standby time, 13 hours talk time
• Active Noise Cancelling (ANC)
• USB Type-A port
• On-ear headset (Stereo)
• Includes office base station
• HP SAVI 8220 -M D2 USB-A HS
• EU VERSION
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC Microsoft Teams Certified DECT 1880-1900 MHz USB-A Headset 407619
Noisy Workspace? No Problem. Invest In Getting More Done With The Savi 8200 Office And Uc Series Headsets. Tune Out Nearby Noise And Keep Every Conversation Secure Private And Clear With Close Conversation Limiting Noise Cancellation. Give Your Employees The Freedom To Roam Plus Long Talk TimeThe Unique Hot Swappable Battery Option Even Makes It Unlimited. With Multiple Wearing Styles You Can Let Every Member Of Your Team Pick Their Favourite Or Keep Their Options Open With The Convertible Model. Wherever You Work The Savi 8200 Office And Uc Series Helps You Be At Your Best All Day Long.
prodImage
£148.59
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC Microsoft Teams Certified DECT 1880-1900 MHz USB- 209214-02
Perfect calls. now portableHybrid workers. get ready for true wireless freedom. The portable. comfortable Poly Savi 8200 UC Series headset with close conversation limiting noise cancellation offers long-range DECT™ technology with USB plug-and-play convenience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
HP INC HP Savi 8220 UC Microsoft Teams Certified DECT 1880-1900 MHz USB-A Headset-EURO
Power through the noise Hearing every word clearly on a call is not a nice-to-have, it is a must-have. With the Poly Savi 8200 Office series, you...
prodImage
£282.21
£288.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 8D3F5AA#ABB Poly Savi 8220 UC DECT USB-A Headset Microsoft Teams Certified
HP 8D3F5AA#ABB Poly Savi 8220 UC DECT USB-A Headset Microsoft Teams Certified, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£302.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Up to 50 hours standby time, 13 hours talk time
Active Noise Cancelling (ANC)
USB Type-A port
On-ear headset (Stereo)
Includes office base station
HP SAVI 8220 -M D2 USB-A HS
EU VERSION

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,220.11
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless
£148.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 661
£148.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3F1AA)
£149.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5011 (1000300)
£164.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Savi 700 Series W740-M
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono USB-A (26599-889-989)
£163.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
£150.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F5AA)
prodImage
£148.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.21
Shipping: £6.50
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£302.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel