EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 661

Price History
• Epos I Sennheiser ADAPT 661 Headset
• Over-ear design
• Usable with Bluetooth and wired connection
• Active noise cancellation
• Compatible with 3.5 mm jack and USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 661
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS SENNHEISER Adapt 661 BT ANC AusinÄ—s Teams 100010709
With one click, Microsoft starts teams on PC via the BTD 800 USB-C dongle Personal audio with superb call clarity, stereo sound and adaptive ANC Enjoy a unique UC optimized solution with machine learning enhanced microphone performance
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 661 ANC USB-C Headset For Gaming, Music, Microsoft Teams
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 661 ANC USB-C Headset For Gaming, Music, Microsoft Teams, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Epos I Sennheiser ADAPT 661 Headset
Over-ear design
Usable with Bluetooth and wired connection
Active noise cancellation
Compatible with 3.5 mm jack and USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 661
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£144.83
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Epos Adapt 260Compare 8 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£179.93
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 4 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
£229.99
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£100.77
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink WH68 (1208713)
£148.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F5AA)
£148.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro X
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 30 HS (1000632)
£132.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3F1AA)
£149.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 60 HS (1000633)
£146.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 Wireless Xbox
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS Adapt 461T
£146.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Pro
£146.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 661
Best4Systems
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
circuteq
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel