Logitech G Astro A30 Wireless Xbox

Price History
• Wireless and wired headset with Bluetooth and 3.5 mm jack
• Compatible with Xbox, iPhone, iPad, Android devices, and Mac
• Over-ear design for enhanced wearing comfort
• Built-in microphone for clear voice transmission
• Customizable audio settings for a personalized listening experience
• Material: plastic and textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Astro A30 Wireless Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Astro A30 Wireless Headset White Logitech G Xbox PS5 PC Bluetooth Fast Dispatch 939-001987
Astro A30 Wireless Headset White Logitech G Xbox PS5 PC Bluetooth Fast Dispatch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£144.95
£149.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Logitech G Astro A30 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, Bluetooth enabled, Dolby Atmos, Detachable Boom, 27h battery, USBC charging, for Xbox, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch, PC, Android - Blue B07W6FW84S10-07-262
Play Anything: Compatible with Playstation, Xbox, XB Series X|S, Nintendo Switch, PC, Mobile, iOS, Android - with simultaneous multi-device connectivity and custom audio mixing Control Your Audio: Customise your audio and gaming experience on the go with the Logitech G mobile app on iOS and Android Mixable and Flexible: Mix multiple devices simultaneously with pro-grade LIGHTSPEED, 2.4 GHz wireless, Bluetooth connectivity, and 3.5 mm aux Detachable Boom or Built-In Mic: Choose your mic style and sound crystal clear Epic Battery Life: The A30 Wireless Gaming Headset plays for 27+ hours so you can enjoy wireless freedom across platforms for days; charges over USB-C connection Make it Yours: Personalise your A30 headset with custom Speaker Tags you can swap in and out to share your style with the rest of the world Wireless Freedom: Get some game time in between matches with the A30 wireless headset and detach from your PC or console - break free from the cords and game on the go Select Your Style: Choose from two stunning matte colour schemes for either a white headset or blue headset to fit your playstyle - which side are you on?
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
ASTRO Gaming Logitech G Astro A30 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, Bluetooth enabled, Dolby Atmos, Detachable Boom, 27h battery, USBC charging, for Xbox, PS5,
Logitech G Astro A30 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, Bluetooth enabled, Dolby Atmos, Detachable Boom, 27h battery, USBC charging, for Xbox, PS5,
prodImage
£239.99
£243.58
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Product Details
Wireless and wired headset with Bluetooth and 3.5 mm jack
Compatible with Xbox, iPhone, iPad, Android devices, and Mac
Over-ear design for enhanced wearing comfort
Built-in microphone for clear voice transmission
Customizable audio settings for a personalized listening experience
Material: plastic and textile

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Astro A30 Wireless Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 25 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business Teams
£144.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Delta
£144.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Delta S Wireless
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£144.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061T (1001173)
£145.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser SC 660 ANC USB (508311)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Pro
£146.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser SC 665 USB (507257)
£138.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 Wireless Xbox
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: £4.50
trusteddistribution
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel