Sennheiser SC 665 USB (507257)

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 665 USB (507257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SC 665 USB 292578
Premium wired double-sided headset with connectivity to PC/softphone via USB or mobile devices via 3.5 mm jack. Perfect speech and outstanding sound are enabled by an ultra noise-cancelling microphone and EPOS Voice. Enjoy UC optimized and Microsoft Teams Certified calls that can be managed seamlessly with in-line call control for excellent customer experiences. Designed for modern contact-center-agents requiring outstanding audio performance durability and added mobility.
prodImage
£138.55
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser SC 665 USB Headphones with Ultra Noise Cancelling Microphone NIM61170
Connectivity technology: Verdrahtet Compatible devices: Call Center / Büro
prodImage
£169.16
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 665 USB (507257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£11.99
Sennheiser PC 5 ChatCompare 5 Prices
Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.50
Sennheiser PC 7 USBCompare 10 Prices
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
£22.45
Sennheiser SC 60 USB MLCompare 13 Prices
Sennheiser Profile Streaming Set
£169.59
Sennheiser Profile Streaming SetCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser ME 36
£229.47
Sennheiser ME 36Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
£12.95
Sennheiser PC 2 ChatCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 600
£55.28
Sennheiser GSP 600Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser SDW 10 HS
£114.99
Sennheiser SDW 10 HSCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 370
£150.66
Sennheiser GSP 370Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SDW 30 HS (507059)
£158.18
Sennheiser SDW 30 HS (507059)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (76U46AA)
£138.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (77Y86AA)
£138.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless
£148.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Mono NC 3-in-1 Wideband
£138.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis 7
£133.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)
£139.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Arctis Pro Wireless
£135.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser SC 665 USB (507257)
prodImage
£138.55
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£169.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel