EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)
from £124.42to £286.718 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• USB headset
• Aluminum and stainless steel,
• Vectran-reinforced cables and one-piece headband construction
• PU leather ear pads
• ANC and proximity sensor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB - Headset - on-ear - wired - active noise cancelling - USB - black B08P966ZRF
Stay focused with optimized noise reduction Handle calls seamlessly and conveniently Enjoy enhanced music performance Ensure clear calls with certified solutions
prodImage
£124.42
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB 1000650
Premium. double-sided. wired USB headset with Active Noise Cancellation for improved productivity and comfort in open offices. Enjoy clear calls optimized for UC and Certified for Microsoft Teams and seamless call management with proximity sensor technology. Simply put on/take off your headset to answer/pause calls. Designed for quality-conscious contact center and office professionals requiring outstanding sound performance. convenient call handling. durability and all-day comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£173.56
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB - Headset - on-ear - wired - active noise cancelling - USB - black B08P966ZRF
Stay focused with optimized noise reduction Handle calls seamlessly and conveniently Enjoy enhanced music performance Ensure clear calls with certified solutions
prodImage
£183.47
Shipping: Free
Epos Sennheiser Impact SC 660 ANC USB Headset Black Silver (1000650)
Epos Sennheiser Impact SC 660 ANC USB Headset Black Silver (1000650), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£199.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.87 / Unit
EPOS Sennheiser SC660 USB ANC Stereo Headset SC660USB
EPOS Sennheiser SC660 USB ANC Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£210.15
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB - Headset - on-ear - wired - active noise cancelling - USB - black
prodImage
£219.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS 1000650 IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB
EPOS 1000650 IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£261.35
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB - Headset - on-ear - wired - active nois
EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB - Headset - on-ear - wired - active nois, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£286.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB headset
Aluminum and stainless steel,
Vectran-reinforced cables and one-piece headband construction
PU leather ear pads
ANC and proximity sensor

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£244.01
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-C (25599-889-899)
£124.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Engage Link USB-C MS
£124.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-001994)
£124.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G735
£124.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Moray
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 SE UC Stereo (6599-839-409)
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless
£123.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Teams
£123.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£124.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.47
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£199.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.87 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel