Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WL5024)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WL5024)
from £174.99to £281.737 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset WL5024
• With AI microphone and active noise cancellation
• Wireless
• Business headset
• Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation
• With ANC function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WL5024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset - WL5024
With an AI-Based Noise Cancelling (AI-NC) microphone that distinguishes between human voices vs. surrounding background noises one can be heard clearly at all times Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation has increased levels of noise cancellation to block unwanted noise Making audio more clear and immersing one in what you're listening to
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Wireless ANC Headset - WL5024
The DELL Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WL5024) is engineered for professional clarity and immersive listening. With Bluetooth multi-point connectivity, seamlessly pair with up to eight devices and manage two simultaneous connections. Experience superior call quality; simply flip down the boom microphone to activate its AI noise cancellation, which automatically filters out background noise for crystal-clear conversations. Advanced Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) allows you to tune out distractions with a dedicated toggle button.Designed for all-day comfort, the adjustable headband and plush leatherette over-ear cushions with memory foam provide a perfect fit and passive noise isolation. The integrated smart sensor intuitively pauses audio and mutes the mic when you remove the headset. Fully charged via the included USB-C cable, this headset is built for modern productivity. A safety warning: Avoid using ANC where situational awareness is critical (e.g., cycling, driving). Keep away from medical devices due to magnets and batteries. For ages 8 and up with supervision.
2 days
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus Wireless ANC Headset - WL5024 WL5024-DEMEA
Elevate your workday communication with a headset that comes equipped with an AI-based microphone and Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation. designed to reduce background noise. ensure comfort. and bring your productivity to the next level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£187.72
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Wl5024 Wired Headset WL5024-DEMEA
Dell Pro Wl5024 Wired Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£195.55
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus Wireless ANC Headset - WL5024 849J4
Shop the Dell Pro Plus WL5024 ANC Wireless Headset, featuring an AI microphone & hybrid active noise cancellation for superior audio clarity. | Dell Pro Plus Wireless ANC Headset - WL5024
prodImage
£217.43
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus Wireless ANC Headset - WL5024 WL5024-DEMEA
DELL Pro Plus Wireless ANC Headset - WL5024, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset - WL5024
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset - WL5024, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£281.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset WL5024
With AI microphone and active noise cancellation
Wireless
Business headset
Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation
With ANC function

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WL5024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)
£101.55
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)Compare 15 Prices
Dell AC511M
£69.00
Dell AC511MCompare 8 Prices
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£41.28
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023
£64.09
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023Compare 9 Prices
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
£149.99
Dell Premier Wireless ANC HeadsetCompare 3 Prices
Dell Webcam WB3023
£56.29
Dell Webcam WB3023Compare 10 Prices
Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022
£149.91
Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)
£69.99
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech UC Zone Wireless (981-000914)
£175.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 SE MS Mono (6593-833-309)
£173.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Stereo (26599-989-999)
£147.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
EPOS Adapt 561 II (1001170)
£172.54
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Poly Savi 7310 UC (8L561AA)
£177.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra BlueParrott B550-XT
£178.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Delta II
£179.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WL5024)
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£195.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel