Dell Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset

Manufacturer: Dell
from £189.99to £328.9611 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• 50 mm graphene drivers for clear, distortion-free sound
• Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling to eliminate background noise
• Up to 75 hours of wireless playback via Bluetooth
• Three connection options: 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth, 3.5 mm audio cable
• RGB lighting with customizable effects via Alienware Command Center
• Ergonomic design with memory foam ear cushions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset - White
Immerse yourself in elite-level audio performance with the Dell Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset in White. Engineered for gamers who demand the ultimate in precision, comfort, and style, this headset is your key to victory. Experience breathtaking Dolby Atmos® spatial audio for pinpoint positional accuracy and Tri-Mode connectivity for unprecedented versatility.Powered by high-resolution 40mm drivers, it delivers an exceptional soundscape with crisp highs, rich mids, and deep, immersive bass. The robust 2.4GHz wireless connection ensures lag-free gameplay, while Bluetooth 5.3 and a 3.5mm wired option provide total flexibility across PC, console, and mobile devices. Communicate with absolute clarity thanks to the AI-powered noise-cancelling boom microphone that eliminates background distractions.Designed for marathon sessions, its lightweight construction features plush memory foam earcups and an adjustable floating headband for all-day comfort. With up to 30 hours of battery life and USB-C fast charging, your gameplay never has to pause. Encased in a sleek, futuristic Lunar Light (White) finish and built with iconic Alienware durability, this headset is the definitive choice for high-performance gaming.
2 days
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
DELL Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset
Experience championship-level audio with the DELL Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset. Engineered in collaboration with Team Liquid and over 100 professional gamers, this headset is built for victory. Its cutting-edge 50mm graphene-coated drivers deliver high-fidelity sound with precise positional audio, while support for Dolby Atmos immerses you in a 3D spatial soundscape. Communicate with absolute clarity thanks to the dual AI Noise Cancellation microphones, and stay focused by silencing the outside world with Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC).Designed for marathon sessions, the headset boasts an incredible 75-hour battery life and provides 8 hours of use from just a 15-minute charge. Connect seamlessly across PC, console, and mobile via tri-mode wireless: low-latency 2.4GHz, Bluetooth 5.3, or wired USB-C. Encased in the iconic Alienware Legend 2.0 design with customizable AlienFX RGB lighting, it offers enduring comfort with memory foam ear cushions and an adjustable headband. Customize your sound and lighting through the Alienware Command Center and play with the confidence of a 2-year limited warranty. This is the ultimate wireless audio tool for the uncompromising competitor.
2 days
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM headphones/headset Wired & Wireless Head-b
Professional-grade wireless gaming headset featuring 50mm graphene-coated drivers. 2-Mic AI Noise Cancellation and Active Noise Cancellation. Engineered with input from professional esports athletes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£199.26
Shipping: Free
Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Dark Side of the Moon)
PREMIUM SOUND DRIVERS: 50mm graphene-coated drivers deliver crystal-clear, high-fidelity audio. These lightweight and responsive drivers enhance game immersion with precise soundscapes and zero distortion. ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION: Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) technology eliminates distractions, keeping you focused during intense gaming sessions. Switch to Transparency Mode for situational awareness when needed. DUAL AI NOISE-CANCELING MICROPHONES: Two AI-trained microphones isolate your voice for clear communication, ensuring every team strategy or callout is heard with precision. LONG-LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Game longer with up to 75 hours of battery life on Bluetooth or 70 hours on 2.4GHz wireless (ANC off). A 15-minute rapid charge provides up to 8 hours of gameplay. TRI-MODE CONNECTIVITY: Seamlessly connect to PC, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, and mobile devices via USB-C wireless dongle, Bluetooth, or USB. Supports multi-platform compatibility for maximum versatility. COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE DESIGN: Memory foam ear cushions with leatherette covering ensure a secure, lightweight fit for extended gaming sessions. Designed with input from esports professionals for optimal comfort.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Lunar Light)
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming PRO-HS-W-DEAM
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£204.19
Shipping: Free
Alienware PRO WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET 7KYY6
Shop and experience the Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset in collaboration with eSports pro. View at Dell.com. | Alienware PRO WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Alienware PRO WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET 83XJY
Shop and experience the Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset in collaboration with eSports pro. View at Dell.com. | Alienware PRO WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM headphones/headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming
Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM headphones/headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Lunar Light) Pro Wireless (Lunar Light)
Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Lunar Light) Pro Wireless (Lunar Light), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£325.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Dark Side of the Moon) Pro Wireless (Dark
Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Dark Side of the Moon) Pro Wireless (Dark, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£328.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
50 mm graphene drivers for clear, distortion-free sound
Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling to eliminate background noise
Up to 75 hours of wireless playback via Bluetooth
Three connection options: 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth, 3.5 mm audio cable
RGB lighting with customizable effects via Alienware Command Center
Ergonomic design with memory foam ear cushions
Weight: 315 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)
£101.55
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)Compare 15 Prices
Dell AC511M
£69.00
Dell AC511MCompare 8 Prices
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£41.28
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023
£64.09
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023Compare 9 Prices
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
£149.99
Dell Premier Wireless ANC HeadsetCompare 3 Prices
Dell Webcam WB3023
£57.62
Dell Webcam WB3023Compare 10 Prices
Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022
£149.91
Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless
£189.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-002008)
£190.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MSFT Zone Wireless (981-000854)
£190.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epos Impact D 30 USB ML EU
£188.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
EPOS IMPACT D 30 Phone EU
£188.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH68 (1208713)
£191.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams
£191.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.26
Shipping: Free
Silicon Connect Ltd
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel