Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022

• Headset
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC
• Wireless: Yes
• Range: 30 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022 with Microphone MDW3X , 520-AATM - New
Genuine Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022 with Microphone MDW3X , 520-AATM - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£149.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.91 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:150 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC
Installation Type:Half-open
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:30 m
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP)
Mute:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Battery Life:15 h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)
£104.50
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)Compare 16 Prices
Dell AC511M
£31.61
Dell AC511MCompare 15 Prices
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023
£62.25
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023Compare 6 Prices
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£39.99
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)Compare 10 Prices
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)Compare 2 Prices
Dell AW510H
£59.99
Dell AW510HCompare 1 Prices
Dell Alienware AW920H
£139.99
Dell Alienware AW920HCompare 1 Prices
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)
£69.99
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)Compare 1 Prices
Dell WH1022
£39.45
Dell WH1022Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink WH68 (1208713)
£148.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
£150.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Savi 7310 UC (8L561AA)
£150.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (77Y86AA)
£138.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3F1AA)
£149.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro
£150.66
Compare Prices
16 offers
Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless
£148.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL5022
miscstoree
prodImage
£149.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.91 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel