Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox

Manufacturer: Turtle Beach
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
from £197.59to £392.4710 offersManufacturer: Turtle Beach
• Over-Ear Stereo Gaming Headset "Stealth PRO" for Xbox
• Compatible with Xbox One, Xbox Series X
• Wireless 2.4 GHz connection
• Nanoclear™ 50 mm speakers
• Cooling gel-infused memory foam ear cushions
• Replaceable battery packs with +12 h battery life
• Customizable EQ settings via the Turtle Beach Audio Hub app
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Wireless Gaming Headset Xbox Over-Ear Mic Noise Canceld TBS-2360-02
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Wireless Gaming Headset Xbox Over-Ear Mic Noise Canceld, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£197.59
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Multiplatform Wireless Active Noise-Cancelling Bluetooth Gaming Headset for Xbox Series X or S and Xbox One EX10380545
Exceptional Audio Fidelity - Hand-selected 50mm Nanoclear drivers are larger than the competition, and produces a clear, highly detailed soundstage optimized for spatial audio technologies S.M.A.R.T Noise-Cancelling TruSpeak Boom Microphone - Engineered with S.M.A.R.T (Sonic Measurement Audio Reduction Tuning) technology to only let your voice through and cancel out up to 97% of background noise Swappable Dual Battery System - Two swappable 12 plus hour battery packs provide continuous power, and a quick 15-minute charge gives you three additional hours of battery life Maximum Wireless Compatibility - Officially licensed for Xbox, and with the flip of a switch on the wireless transmitter is also fully compatible with PlayStation, PC and mobile devices with Bluetooth Advanced 10-Band EQ and Microphone Enhancements - Design custom EQs, specific to the type of game you’re playing, and adjust microphone sensitivity, noise gate, monitoring levels and more all directly from the Turtle Beach Audio Hub app, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Multiplatform Wireless Active Noise-Cancelling Bluetooth Gaming Headset for Xbox Series X or S and Xbox One B0BT21DZ7J
Exceptional Audio Fidelity - Hand-selected 50mm Nanoclear drivers are larger than the competition, and produces a clear, highly detailed soundstage optimized for spatial audio technologies S.M.A.R.T Noise-Cancelling TruSpeak Boom Microphone - Engineered with S.M.A.R.T (Sonic Measurement Audio Reduction Tuning) technology to only let your voice through and cancel out up to 97% of background noise Swappable Dual Battery System - Two swappable 12 plus hour battery packs provide continuous power, and a quick 15-minute charge gives you three additional hours of battery life Maximum Wireless Compatibility - Officially licensed for Xbox, and with the flip of a switch on the wireless transmitter is also fully compatible with PlayStation, PC and mobile devices with Bluetooth Advanced 10-Band EQ and Microphone Enhancements - Design custom EQs, specific to the type of game you’re playing, and adjust microphone sensitivity, noise gate, monitoring levels and more all directly from the Turtle Beach Audio Hub app, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£200.47
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Multiplatform Wireless Gaming Headset for Xbox TBS-2360-02
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Multiplatform Wireless Gaming Headset for Xbox, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£229.70
£233.55
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Wireless Xbox, PS5, PC Headset
Description
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Multiplatform Wireless Active Noise-Cancelling Bluetooth Gaming Headset for Xbox Series X or S and Xbox One EX10380545
Exceptional Audio Fidelity - Hand-selected 50mm Nanoclear drivers are larger than the competition, and produces a clear, highly detailed soundstage optimized for spatial audio technologies S.M.A.R.T Noise-Cancelling TruSpeak Boom Microphone - Engineered with S.M.A.R.T (Sonic Measurement Audio Reduction Tuning) technology to only let your voice through and cancel out up to 97% of background noise Swappable Dual Battery System - Two swappable 12 plus hour battery packs provide continuous power, and a quick 15-minute charge gives you three additional hours of battery life Maximum Wireless Compatibility - Officially licensed for Xbox, and with the flip of a switch on the wireless transmitter is also fully compatible with PlayStation, PC and mobile devices with Bluetooth Advanced 10-Band EQ and Microphone Enhancements - Design custom EQs, specific to the type of game you’re playing, and adjust microphone sensitivity, noise gate, monitoring levels and more all directly from the Turtle Beach Audio Hub app, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TURTLE BEACH STEALTH PRO WIRELESS BLUETOOTH GAMING HEADSET, DESIGNED FOR XBOX. TBS-3365-02
TURTLE BEACH STEALTH PRO WIRELESS BLUETOOTH GAMING HEADSET, DESIGNED FOR XBOX., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
TURTLE BEACH STEALTH PRO XBOX GAMING HEADSET WIRELESS BLACK, NOISE CANCELLING. TBS-2360-02
TURTLE BEACH STEALTH PRO XBOX GAMING HEADSET WIRELESS BLACK, NOISE CANCELLING., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.99 / Unit
TURTLE BEACH TB XBX STEALTH PRO WIRELESS NC GAMING HEADSET BLK ?
TB XBX STEALTH PRO WIRELESS NC GAMING HEADSET BLK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£368.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Multiplatform Wireless Active No (Not Machine Spacific) TBS-2360-02
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Multiplatform Wireless Active No (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£392.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Over-Ear Stereo Gaming Headset "Stealth PRO" for Xbox
Compatible with Xbox One, Xbox Series X
Wireless 2.4 GHz connection
Nanoclear™ 50 mm speakers
Cooling gel-infused memory foam ear cushions
Replaceable battery packs with +12 h battery life
Customizable EQ settings via the Turtle Beach Audio Hub app

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Recon 200 Gen 2
£22.05
Turtle Beach Recon 200 Gen 2Compare 24 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 500
£42.27
Turtle Beach Recon 500Compare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 Max
£92.06
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach Ear Force PX4
£100.00
Turtle Beach Ear Force PX4Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Chat PS4
£13.99
Turtle Beach Recon Chat PS4Compare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 200
£29.99
Turtle Beach Recon 200Compare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 70N
£56.72
Turtle Beach Recon 70NCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2 Max
£110.00
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 50P
£14.42
Turtle Beach Recon 50PCompare 12 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Camo
£19.99
Turtle Beach Recon 70 CamoCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Engage 55 MS Stereo USB-A (9559-450-111)
£196.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC 2025 (C120-AC-BK-EU-000)
£198.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro PlayStation
£185.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony INZONE H9
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C120-AA-BK-EU-000)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astro A40 TR + MixAmp Pro TR
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS C50
£195.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro
£209.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 Office (8D3K5AA)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
£193.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
brandrange
prodImage
£197.59
Shipping: Free
Accessory-Shop
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.47
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£229.70
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel