Poly Savi 700 Series W740-M

Price History
• Headset
• Wireless: Yes
• Range: 120 m
• Mute: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Monaural
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Savi 700 Series W740-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics Savi W740/A-M 3 in 1 Convertible MOC Wireless DECT Headset - UK 84001-12
Plantronics Savi W740/A-M 3 in 1 Convertible MOC Wireless DECT Headset - UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Savi Plantronics W740 Microsoft Lync/Office Communicator Certified Ver 0100003542
An intelligent headset that manages your PC, mobile and desk phone calls Voice-dedicated DECT technology eliminates WiFi interference Adaptive power system delivers longer talk and standby times Certified for use with Microsoft Office Communicator and Microsoft Lync
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:120 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
Monaural
Convertible
Mute
Adjustable volume
Noise-cancelling
Answer/end call button
Talk time: 7 h
Suitable for Skype for Business
Optimized for Microsoft

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Savi 700 Series W740-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 14 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 7 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW510V
£171.83
Poly EncorePro HW510VCompare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW510D
£89.99
Poly EncorePro HW510DCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
£150.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beyerdynamic MMX 150 Wireless
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Poly Savi 7310 UC (8L561AA)
£150.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y85AA)
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro
£150.66
Compare Prices
18 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3F1AA)
£149.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX Cloud Mix Buds
£129.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Savi 700 Series W740-M
cyber-angkati
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Best4Systems
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel