Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-C (26699-989-899)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-C (26699-989-899)
from £129.00to £260.858 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headset
• 28mm speakers
• Noise-canceling Jabra ClearVoice microphone with hybrid active noise cancellation (ANC)
• Plug and play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-C (26699-989-899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link390c UC Stereo
New Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link390c UC Stereo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380c UC Stereo 26699-989-899
8am meeting at home. Mid-day catch-up from your local café. In-person presentation in the afternoon. With a unique fold-and-go design to make it the most portable professional headset. premium sound. best-in-class Hybrid ANC* and revolutionary Jabra Air Comfort technology. Evolve2 65 Flex transforms your hybrid workday. so you can work comfortably knowing wherever you wander. your attention won't.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£180.44
Shipping: Free
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380C Uc Stereo. Product Type: Headset. Connec 26699-989-899
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380C Uc Stereo. Product Type: Headset. Connec, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£190.15
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice Technology and Hybrid ANC - Works with all leading UC Platforms - Black B0BY9VPFWC
A flawless experience: For maximum comfort, Jabra Air Comfort uses a pressure-relieving, padded headband with rotating ear cups. Control your calls using the adjustable boom arm and mute function Professional sound quality: The noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice microphone ensures optimal voice transmission, whilst the Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) effectively reduces background noises Quick plug-and-play for more flexibility: Connect quickly to your laptop via the pre-paired Link 380 USB Bluetooth adapter and operate on 2 devices at once within a range of 30m / 100ft Seamlessly collaborate: Evolve2 65 Flex headset is compatible with UC platforms such as Zoom or Google Meet. For disruption-free calls, the 360° Busylight automatically turns on when in a meeting In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Stereo Headset with Bluetooth and Link 380 USB-C Bluetooth Adapter, and USB-C Cable, Headset weight: 136g / 4.8oz, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£214.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380c UC Stereo 26699-989-899
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380c UC Stereo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380 UC Stereo Headset USB-C Bluetooth Black (26699-989 26699-989-899
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380 UC Stereo Headset USB-C Bluetooth Black (26699-989, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£215.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £212.97 / Unit
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link 380 USB-C UC Stereo Headset 65FLEXUCUSBCSTEREO
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link 380 USB-C UC Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£251.95
Shipping: Free
‎Jabra Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling ‎26699-989-899
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£260.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset
28mm speakers
Noise-canceling Jabra ClearVoice microphone with hybrid active noise cancellation (ANC)
Plug and play

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-C (26699-989-899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3E9AA)
£129.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wired USB Headset with Microphone
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 50 MS Mono USB-C (25089-899-899)
£142.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F2AA)
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-A (25599-899-989)
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-C (77Z32AA)
£114.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Moray
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Mono USB-A (25089-889-999)
£127.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair VOID Max Wireless V2
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 720D (783N4AA)
£127.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-C (26699-989-899)
d.acommslimited_2019
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
prodImage
£180.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£190.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel