Jabra Evolve2 50 MS Mono USB-C (25089-899-899)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 50 MS Mono USB-C (25089-899-899)
from £142.95to £169.303 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Lightweight design with Jabra Air Comfort
• USB-C connectivity
• Active Noise Cancellation (ANC)
• Specially designed 28 mm speakers
• Compatible with computers, tablets & networks
• Suitable for notebook & desktop accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 50 MS Mono USB-C (25089-899-899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 50 USB-C MS Teams Mono Headset EVOLVE250CMSMONO
Jabra Evolve2 50 USB-C MS Teams Mono Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Mono Headset Air Comfort Technology, Noise-cancelling Mics, and Active Noise Cancellation - MS Teams Certified, Works with All Other Platforms - Black JGBM-EVOLVE250CMSMONO
Greater comfort and flexibility: A lightweight headband with rotating, flexible ear cup provides out-of-this world comfort. Connect to two devices at once with dual-connectivity Professional quality calls: Powerful active noise cancellation technology effectively silences background noise, whilst 2 premium noise-compressing microphones improve voice transmission Work and play: Be immersed in your media with 28mm customised speakers, optimised with the latest codec, whilst the adjustable boom arm and mute function let you control calls from your headphones Seamless collaboration: Our Evolve2 50 headset is certified for Microsoft Teams with an integrated Teams button to join meetings quicker and easier. The 360° Busylight turns on when in a meeting In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Bluetooth Headset with USB-C Cable, Carry pouch, and User Manual, Headset weight: 98.7 g / 3.48 oz, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£169.30
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Mono Headset Air Comfort Technology, Noise-cancelling Mics, and Active Noise Cancellation - MS Teams Certified, Works with All Other Platforms - Black 25089-899-899
Greater comfort and flexibility: A lightweight headband with rotating, flexible ear cup provides out-of-this world comfort. Connect to two devices at once with dual-connectivity Professional quality calls: Powerful active noise cancellation technology effectively silences background noise, whilst 2 premium noise-compressing microphones improve voice transmission Work and play: Be immersed in your media with 28mm customised speakers, optimised with the latest codec, whilst the adjustable boom arm and mute function let you control calls from your headphones Seamless collaboration: Our Evolve2 50 headset is certified for Microsoft Teams with an integrated Teams button to join meetings quicker and easier. The 360° Busylight turns on when in a meeting In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Bluetooth Headset with USB-C Cable, Carry pouch, and User Manual, Headset weight: 98.7 g / 3.48 oz, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£169.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight design with Jabra Air Comfort
USB-C connectivity
Active Noise Cancellation (ANC)
Specially designed 28 mm speakers
Compatible with computers, tablets & networks
Suitable for notebook & desktop accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 50 MS Mono USB-C (25089-899-899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono (26599-889-899)
£143.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1030T (1001137)
£147.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono USB-A (26599-889-999)
£143.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y85AA)
£144.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rode NTH-100M
£147.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£144.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Delta
£144.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Poly Savi 8210-M
£149.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 50 MS Mono USB-C (25089-899-899)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£169.30
Shipping: Free
MSalesFr
prodImage
£169.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel