EPOS IMPACT 1030 (1001132)

Price History
• Industry-leading voice capture by EPOS AI
• Clear, natural calls
• Hybrid adaptive ANC for noise cancellation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1030 (1001132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT 1030. Single-sided Bluetooth headset 1001132
Single-sided Bluetooth® headset for the New Open Office. Combining EPOS BrainAdapt™ technology to reduce brain fatigue with industry-leading voice pickup powered by EPOS AI™ to make sure you're getting your message through. Experience all-day wearing comfort with a lightweight design. soft cushions. headband padding. and Super Wideband for natural listening. Enjoy total ease of use with intuitive on-headset controls and a suite of smart features.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£115.07
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1030 Single-sided Bluetooth headset 343260
Single-sided Bluetooth headset for the New Open Office. Combining EPOS BrainAdapt technology to reduce brain fatigue with industry-leading voice pickup powered by EPOS AIto make sure you're getting your message through. Industry-leading voice pickup for focused conversations Adaptive microphone technology powered by EPOS AImakes sure you're getting your message through. Enjoy crisp natural calls Super Wideband delivers voice clarity that exceeds conventional business standards. Discover a richer more nuanced sound. Stay focused throughout the day Built on EPOS BrainAdapt technology to deliver better concentration with less brain fatigue for both sides of the call.
prodImage
£137.82
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1030 Mono Bluetooth Headset B0C4ZJTXZ4
Industry-Leading Voice Pickup for Clear Calls – This mono wireless headset with mic for PC, Mac, and mobile features EPOS AI microphones that reduce background noise, ensuring crystal-clear communication for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Skype, and office work Single-Sided Design for Awareness and Comfort – The mono headset design keeps one ear open to stay aware of surroundings while providing all-day comfort with soft ear cushions and a padded headband; good for office professionals, hybrid work, and business calls Seamless Multi-Device Connectivity – Connect to three devices at once via Bluetooth, switching easily between PCs, laptops, smartphones, and tablets for a flexible workflow in any work environment A 360-Degree Busylight for Fewer Disruptions – A built-in LED indicator signals when you’re on a call, helping reduce interruptions in busy offices and ensuring a professional and focused work experience Smart Controls and Intuitive Features – Mute by moving the boom arm, auto-end calls when removing the headset, and enjoy an easy-to-use mono Bluetooth headset for laptops, desktops, and mobile devices
prodImage
£140.82
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1030 Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black 1001132
EPOS IMPACT 1030 Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£144.15
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact 1030 Monoaural Bluetooth Headset (1001132)
Epos Impact 1030 Monoaural Bluetooth Headset (1001132), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£154.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.37 / Unit
EPOS IMPACT 1030 Mono Bluetooth Headset B0C4ZJTXZ4
Industry-Leading Voice Pickup for Clear Calls – This mono wireless headset with mic for PC, Mac, and mobile features EPOS AI microphones that reduce background noise, ensuring crystal-clear communication for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Skype, and office work Single-Sided Design for Awareness and Comfort – The mono headset design keeps one ear open to stay aware of surroundings while providing all-day comfort with soft ear cushions and a padded headband; good for office professionals, hybrid work, and business calls Seamless Multi-Device Connectivity – Connect to three devices at once via Bluetooth, switching easily between PCs, laptops, smartphones, and tablets for a flexible workflow in any work environment A 360-Degree Busylight for Fewer Disruptions – A built-in LED indicator signals when you’re on a call, helping reduce interruptions in busy offices and ensuring a professional and focused work experience Smart Controls and Intuitive Features – Mute by moving the boom arm, auto-end calls when removing the headset, and enjoy an easy-to-use mono Bluetooth headset for laptops, desktops, and mobile devices
prodImage
£159.98
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1030 Headset, Bluetootth, Single Sided, Unified Communications, EPOS 1001132
EPOS IMPACT 1030 Headset, Bluetootth, Single Sided, Unified Communications, EPOS, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Industry-leading voice capture by EPOS AI
Clear, natural calls
Hybrid adaptive ANC for noise cancellation

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1030 (1001132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£144.83
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Epos Adapt 260Compare 8 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£179.93
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 4 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
£229.99
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£100.77
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT 1030T (1001137)
£115.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Savi 7320 Stereo (8Y9B7AA)
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 665 USB (1000645)
£108.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser SDW 10 HS
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-A (25599-889-999)
£115.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS H6 PRO Closed
£113.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Stereo USB-A MS (4099-413-279)
£100.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y90AA)
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1030 (1001132)
prodImage
£115.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.82
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£140.82
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£144.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel